Die Alt-Senioren tragen die Heimspiele in dieser Saison in Schamerloh aus. 

 

 

Altsenioren Ü40 Kreisliga Süd 2017/2018

 

Mittwoch, 23.08.17SG Rehburg/Winzlar -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 3:4

Mittwoch, 30.08.17

(NFV Meisterschaft)

SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-TuS Niedernwöhren0:5
Mittwoch, 06.09.17SG Husum/Langendamm -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst2:3

Mittwoch, 20.09.17

(Pokal)

SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SG Rehburg/Winzlar5:0
Freitag,    29.09.17TuS Leese -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 4:0
Mittwoch, 04.10.17SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf 1:3
Mittwoch, 11.10.17SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SG Anemolter-S./Landesb.9:0
Mittwoch, 18.10.17SC Uchte -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 6:1
Mittwoch, 25.10.17SC Großenvörde -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 7:3
Mittwoch, 01.11.17SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SG Düdingh.-D./Steyerberg 6:2
Mittwoch, 08.11.17SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SC Victoria Lavelsloh 5:0
Mittwoch, 15.11.17SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 3:1
Mittwoch, 07.03.18SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche 19.30 Uhr
Freitag,    16.03.18SC Victoria Lavelsloh -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 19.30 Uhr
Mittwoch, 04.04.18SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SG Rehburg/Winzlar 19.30 Uhr
Mittwoch, 11.04.18SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 19.30 Uhr
Mittwoch, 25.04.18SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SG Husum/Langendamm 19.30 Uhr
Mittwoch, 09.05.18SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -TuS Leese 19.30 Uhr
Mittwoch, 16.05.18SG Anemolter-S./Landesb.-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 19.00 Uhr
Mittwoch, 30.05.18SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SC Uchte 19.30 Uhr
Mittwoch, 06.06.18SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SC Großenvörde 19.30 Uhr
Mittwoch, 13.06.18SG Düdingh.-D./Steyerberg-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 19.30 Uhr

 

 

1.TuS Leese10100050:94130
2.SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf1080239:211824
3.SC Uchte970238:142421
4.SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche1070331:24721
5.SC G-W Großevörde950427:20715
6.1050533:30315
7.SG Rehburg/Winzlar1032529:27211
8.SC Victoria Lavelsloh1022610:35-258
9.SG Husum/Langendamm1021718:32-147
10.SG Düdinghausen-Deblinghausen/Steyerberg1011819:44-254
11.SG Anemolter-Schinna/Landesbergen100286:44-382

 

Stand: 08.12.2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altsenioren Ü40 Kreisliga Süd 2016/2017

 

Mittwoch, 10.08.16

(Pokal)

SG Oyle/Lemke-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst3:8
Mittwoch, 17.08.16RSV Rehburg-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst7:2
Mittwoch, 24.08.16SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -TV Eiche Winzlar 8:0
Mittwoch, 31.08.16SG Husum/Langendamm -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst3:7
Mittwoch, 07.09.16SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SC Uchte 0:3

Mittwoch, 14.09.16

(Pokal)

SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-TSV Wechold-Magelsen0:2
Mittwoch, 21.09.16SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SG Düdingh.-D./Steyerberg14:0
Mittwoch, 05.10.16 SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -FC Nienburg 4:2
Mittwoch, 19.10.16SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf 1:2
Mittwoch, 26.10.16TuS Leese -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 2:3
Mittwoch, 02.11.16SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SG Anemolter-S./Landesb.5:0
Dienstag, 08.11.16SC Großenvörde -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 4:2
Freitag,    11.11.16SC Victoria Lavelsloh -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 0:4
Mittwoch, 16.11.16SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche 4:2
Mittwoch, 15.03.17SC Uchte -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 1:2
Mittwoch, 22.03.17SG Düdingh.-D./Steyerberg-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 1:6
Mittwoch, 05.04.17SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SG Husum/Langendamm 5:2
Mittwoch, 12.04.17FC Nienburg -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 1:3
Mittwoch, 19.04.17SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-TuS Leese 2:5
Mittwoch, 26.04.17SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 0:1
Mittwoch, 03.05.17SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SC Großenvörde 0:2
Mittwoch, 10.05.17SG Anemolter-S./Landesb.-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst1:6
Mittwoch, 17.05.17SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SC Victoria Lavelsloh 3:0
Mittwoch, 07.06.17SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst2:4
Mittwoch, 14.06.17TV Eiche Winzlar-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst1:4
Mittwoch, 21.06.17SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-RSV Rehburg 1:1

 

 

1.242112115:348164
2.24192383:325159
3.24171691:424952
4.24152782:414147
5.24144649:272246
6.24132970:581241
7.241211174:571738
8.24941155:66-1132
9.24721542:67-2523
10.24641446:77-3122
11.24341725:81-5613
12.24251730:84-5411
13.24022229:125-962

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altsenioren Ü40 Kreisliga Süd 2015/2016

 

Mittwoch, 09.03.16 SG Schamerloh/BohnhorstSG Husum-Langendamm 5:1 
Mittwoch, 23.03.16SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst RSV Rehburg 8:1 
Mittwoch, 06.04.16SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf 2:2
Freitag,    15.04.16SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 7:0
Dienstag, 03.05.16TuS Leese SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 5:0
Mittwoch, 18.05.16 SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst TuS Leese 0:0 
Dienstag, 24.05.16RSV Rehburg SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 0:3
Mittwoch, 01.06.16SG Husum-Langendamm SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 4:1 
Mittwoch, 08.06.16SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 1:1
Mittwoch, 15.06.16SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche 1:1

 

 

1.1082032:32926
2.1062227:141320
3.1034320:22-213
4.1032520:21-111
5.1031620:32-1210

6.

1011814:41-274

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altsenioren Ü40 Quali B 2015/2016

 

Mittwoch, 02.09.15SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst1:1
Mittwoch, 09.09.15SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SC Großenvörde4:0
Mittwoch, 16.09.15SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SC Uchte4:0

Mittwoch, 30.09.15

(Pokal)

SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-ASC Nienburg1:6
Mittwoch, 07.10.15SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SC Victoria Lavelsloh3:1
Mittwoch, 21.10.15SC Großenvörde-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst0:4
Mittwoch, 28.10.15SC Uchte-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst1:1
Freitag,    13.11.15SC Victoria Lavelsloh-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst1:4
Mittwoch, 18.11.15SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SV Kreuzkrug/Huddestorf1:1

 

 

1.SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst853022:51718
2.SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf843114:9515
3.SC Uchte832329:131611
4.SC Viktoria Lavelsloh820614:33-196
5.SC G-W Großenvörde820612:31-196

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altsenioren Ü40 Kreisliga Süd 2014/2015

 

Mittwoch, 18.03.15SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SC Uchte1:0
Mittwoch, 25.03.15SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-FC Nienburg0:1
Freitag,    17.04.15TuS Leese-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst2:2
Mittwoch, 22.04.15SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf4:0
Mittwoch, 29.04.15TSV Wietzen-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst2:0
Mittwoch, 06.05.15SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-TSV Wietzen2:2
Dienstag, 19.05.15SC Uchte-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst5:1
Donnerstag,28.05.15FC Nienburg-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst1:1
Mittwoch, 03.06.15SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-TuS Leese2:1
Mittwoch, 10.06.16SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst0:6

 

 

1.TSV Wietzen1073037:122524
2.FC Nienburg1063117:9821
3.SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst1043319:14515
4.SC Uchte1032523:22111
5.SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf102178:26-187
6.TuS Leese1012714:35-215

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Altsenioren Ü40 Quali B 2014/2015

 

Mittwoch, 27.08.14

(Pokal)

SG Düdinghausen-Debl.-SG Schamerloh/Bohnh.1:2
Mittwoch, 03.09.14SG Schamerloh/Bohnh.-SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf3:1
Freitag,    12.09.14SC Victoria Lavelsloh-SG Schamerloh/Bohnh.0:3
Mittwoch, 17.09.14SG Schamerloh/Bohnh.-SC Uchte4:1
Mittwoch, 24.09.14SG Schamerloh/Bohnh.-SC Großenvörde0:0

Mittwoch, 01.10.14

(Pokal)

SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche-SG Schamerloh/Bohnh.4:3 n.E.
Dienstag, 07.10.14VfB Stolzenau-SG Schamerloh/Bohnh.0:4
Mittwoch, 15.10.14SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf-SG Schamerloh/Bohnh.1:3
Mittwoch, 22.10.14SG Schamerloh/Bohnh.-SC Victoria Lavelsloh3:1
Mittwoch, 29.10.14SC Uchte-SG Schamerloh/Bohnh.3:1
Mittwoch, 05.11.14SC Großenvörde-SG Schamerloh/Bohnh.4:1
Mittwoch, 12.11.14SG Schamerloh/Bohnh.-VfB Stolzenau4:0

 

 

1.SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst1071226:111522
2.SC Uchte1071228:171122
3.SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf1061330:131719
4.SC G-W Großenvörde1042427:25214
5.SC Viktoria Lavelsloh1021713:36-237
6.VfB Stolzenau1002815:37-222

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alt-Senioren Ü40 Kreisliga Süd 2013/2014

 

Dienstag, 11.03.14SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst2:1
Mittwoch, 19.03.14SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-TV Eiche Winzlar0:3
Mittwoch, 02.04.14SC Großenvörde -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst 2:2
Mittwoch, 23.04.14TV Eiche Winzlar -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst2:1
Mittwoch, 30.04.14TuS Leese -SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst4:2
Mittwoch, 07.05.14SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst5:1
Mittwoch, 14.05.14SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche4:1 
Dienstag, 27.05.14SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SC Großenvörde 2:1 
Mittwoch, 11.06.14SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -TuS Leese 3:0
Dienstag, 17.06.14SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst -SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf 2:1 

 

 

1.SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche 1071222:15722
2.TuS Leese 1052326:17917
3.TV Eiche Winzlar 1042418:17114
4.SG Schamerloh/​Bohnhorst 1041518:21-313
5.SC G-W Großenvörde 1041520:29-913
6.SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf 1021716:21-57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alt-Senioren Ü40 Quali B (Süd II) 2013/2014

 

Mittwoch, 07.08.13

(Pokal)

SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SG ASC Nienburg/FC Holtorf3:5
Mittwoch, 14.08.13SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf1:5
Mittwoch, 28.08.13SC Großenvörde-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst2:1
Mittwoch, 11.09.13SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SC Victoria Lavelsloh3:1
Mittwoch, 02.10.13SC Uchte-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst1:5
Mittwoch, 09.10.13SC Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst3:0
Mittwoch, 16.10.13SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SC Großenvörde0:0
Freitag,    25.10.13SC Victoria Lavelsloh-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst0:1
Dienstag, 29.10.13VfB Stolzenau-SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst0:1
Mittwoch, 06.11.13SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-SC Uchte6:0
Mittwoch, 13.11.13SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst-VfB Stolzenau4:0

 

 

1.SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf1091042:113128
2.SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst1061322:121019
3.SC G-W Großenvörde1053227:22518
4.SC Viktoria Lavelsloh1031617:25-810
5.SC Uchte1030717:34-179
6.VfB Stolzenau101098:29-213

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alt-Senioren Kreisliga Süd 2010/2011

 

Mittwoch, 11.08.10 (Pokal)TuS Bohnhorst-VfL Münchehagen3:1
Mittwoch, 18.08.10TuS Bohnhorst-SG Schamerloh2:2
Mittwoch, 25.08.10SC Großenvörde-TuS Bohnhorst1:0
Mittwoch, 01.09.10 (Pokal)TuS Bohnhorst-SSV Pennigsehl-M.0:3
Mittwoch, 08.09.10TV Eiche Winzlar-TuS Bohnhorst7:3
Mittwoch, 15.09.10TuS Bohnhorst-VfL Münchehagen2:3
Dienstag, 21.09.10TuS Leese-TuS Bohnhorst5:0
Dienstag, 28.09.10TuS Bohnhorst-SV Kreuzkrug-H.0:4
Mittwoch, 27.10.10TuS Bohnhorst-VfB Stolzenau2:5
Mittwoch, 03.11.10SC Uchte-TuS Bohnhorst4:0
Mittwoch, 17.11.10SG Schamerloh-TuS Bohnhorst2:0
Mittwoch, 16.03.11TuS Bohnhorst-SG Düdinghausen-D.2:4
Mittwoch, 23.03.11TuS Bohnhorst-SC Großenvörde2:0
Mittwoch, 30.03.11SV Kreuzkrug-H.-TuS Bohnhorst3:0
Mittwoch, 06.04.11TuS Bohnhorst-TV Eiche Winzlar1:3
Freitag,    06.05.11VfL Münchehagen-TuS Bohnhorst6:0
Mittwoch, 11.05.11TuS Leese-TuS Bohnhorst16:0
Dienstag, 17.05.11VfB Stolzenau-TuS Bohnhorst1:0
Mittwoch, 25.05.11TuS Bohnhorst-SC Uchte2:8
Mittwoch, 08.06.11SG Düdinghausen-D.-TuS Bohnhorst5:0

 

 

1.TuS Leese18162096:168050
2.SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf18141353:193443
3.SC Uchte1881955:421325
4.SG Düdinghausen-Deblingh.1874744:47-325
5.SG Schamerloh1873832:42-1024
6.VfB Stolzenau1872944:42223
7.SC G-W Großenvörde1864843:51-822
8.TV Eiche Winzlar18711033:49-1622
9.VFL Münchehagen e.V.18711042:71-2922
10.TUS B-W Bohnhorst18111616:79-634

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alt-Senioren Kreisliga Süd 2009/2010

 

Mittwoch, 19.08.09TuS Bohnhorst-SG Schamerloh0:1
Mittwoch, 26.08.09 SC Großenvörde TuS Bohnhorst 6:0 
Dienstag, 08.09.09 VfB Stolzenau TuS Bohnhorst 8:0 
Dienstag, 15.09.09 TuS Leese TuS Bohnhorst 5:0 
Mittwoch, 23.09.09 TuS Bohnhorst SV Kreuzkrug-H.0:5 
Mittwoch, 30.09.09 (Pokal) TuS Bohnhorst SSV Rodewald 0:5 
Mittwoch, 14.10.09 SC Uchte TuS Bohnhorst 3:0 
Mittwoch, 21.10.09 TuS Bohnhorst -RSV Rehburg 0:3 
Mittwoch, 04.11.09 TuS Bohnhorst TV Eiche Winzlar 0:6
Freitag, 13.11.09 TSV Anemolter-Schinna TuS Bohnhorst5:0
Mittwoch, 18.11.09 SG Schamerloh TuS Bohnhorst 3:0
Mittwoch, 25.11.09 TuS Bohnhorst SC Großenvörde 1:3
Mittwoch, 24.03.10 TuS BohnhorstVfB Stolzenau 0:2 
Dienstag, 06.04.10 TuS Leese-TuS Bohnhorst 9:0
Mittwoch, 14.04.10 SV Kreuzkrug-H. TuS Bohnhorst 4:1
Mittwoch, 21.04.10 TuS Bohnhorst SC Uchte 0:3
Mittwoch, 12.05.10 

TV Eiche Winzlar

TuS Bohnhorst 3:3
Mittwoch, 26.05.10 TuS Bohnhorst TSV Anemolter-S.4:3
Mittwoch, 02.06.10RSV Rehburg TuS Bohnhorst 5:0

 

 

1.TuS Leese18152195:247147
2.RSV Rehburg18124255:223340
3.SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf18106256:272936
4.TSV Anemolter-Schinna1883759:491027
5.SC G-W Großenvörde1882847:54-726
6.SG Schamerloh1857638:45-722
7.TV Eiche Winzlar1864853:61-822
8.VfB Stolzenau18441031:56-2516
9.SC Uchte18331230:58-2812
10.TUS B-W Bohnhorst1811169:77-684

 

 

TuS Bohnhorst, Zum Sportplatz 2, 31606 Warmsen-Bohnhorst