02.06.2019, 26.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

SG Woltr./Uchte III - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 1:0 (0:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - B.Netzeband, F.Jenke (46. A.Meier), J.Boegershausen (46. R.Böttcher), J.Hormann, Ja.Dohrmann - D.Wilke, L.Steinmann, Pascal Graf - M.Mohrmann (46. L.Meier), S.Mohrhoff

 

Tor: 1:0 Kevin Niersmann (67.)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

26.05.2019, 25.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - SG Großenvörde/Kr. II 1:2 (1:2)

 

P.Oevermann - A.Meier, E.Rohlfing (20. L.Stegemeier), F.Jenke - D.Wilke, F.Barg, L.Meier (46. D.Bleke), Ja.Dohrmann, Pascal Graf (73. S.Hormann) - Patrick Graf, S.Mohrhoff

 

Tore: 0:1 Tim Engelking (6.), 0:2 Eike Rohlfing (19./ET), 1:2 Patrick Graf (44.)

 

___________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

19.05.2019, 24.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

RSV Rehburg III - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 1:5 (1:1)

 

P.Oevermann - E.Rohlfing, F.Jenke, D.Bleke, R.Böttcher (46. J.Hormann) - Ja.Dohrmann (62. A.Meier), L.Steinmann, B.Netzeband - J.Boegershausen, Patrick Graf, M.Mohrmann (66. P.Klein)

 

Tore: 0:1 Patrick Graf (5.), 1:1 Merrik Volger (36.), 1:2 Maximilian Mohrmann (48.), 1:3 Jannis Hoepfner (55./ET), 1:4 Tobias Sturm (60./ET), 1:5 Pascal Klein (77.)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

12.05.2019, 23.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - TuS Steyerberg II 0:6 (0:2)

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier (46. L.Meier), E.Rohlfing, B.Netzeband, J.Hormann, D.Bleke - J.Boegershausen (28. P.Montanus), M.Hormann, L.Steinmann - M.Mohrmann (61. P.Klein), K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 0:1 Tim Steinmetzger (16.), 0:2 Fabian Schröder (32.), 0:3 Kevin Tille (67./FE), 0:4 Marcus Meyer (73.), 0:5, 0:6 Tim Steinmetzger (76./86.)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

05.05.2019, 22.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

Landesberger SV - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 3:3 (2:3)

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier, F.Jenke, B.Netzeband, J.Hormann, D.Bleke (46. R.Böttcher) - D.Wilke, M.Hormann, L.Steinmann (24. J.Boegershausen) - Patrick Graf, M.Mohrmann (46. L.Meier)

 

Tore: 0:1 Dennis Wilke (3.), 0:2 Maximilian Mohrmann (5.), 1:2 Jannes Steding (14.), 2:2 Lennart Steding (27.), 2:3 Maximilian Mohrmann (33.), 3:3 Jannes Steding (64.)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

28.04.2019, 21.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - VfL Münchehagen II 3:3 (2:3)

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier (46. A.Häseker), E.Rohlfing, F.Jenke - M.Hormann, F.Barg, R.Böttcher, J.Hormann, L.Steinmann - D.Bleke, Patrick Graf (30. S.Mohrhoff/41. S.Hormann)

 

Tore: 0:1 Dennis Gattermann (13.), 1:1 Alexander Brüggemann (25./ET), 1:2 Alexander Brüggemann (27./FE), 1:3 Patrick Graul (30.), 2:3 Malte Hormann (45.), 3:3 Patrick Graf (66.)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

25.04.2019, 18.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - TSV Loccum II 2:2 (1:1)

 

P.Oevermann - E.Rohlfing, J.Boegershausen, F.Jenke (61. A.Häseker) - E.Langhorst, M.Hormann, D.Wilke (73. S.Mohrhoff), D.Bleke, J.Hormann - Patrick Graf, M.Mohrmann (63. P.Klein)

 

Tore: 0:1 Hendrik Witte (11.), 1:1 Maximilian Mohrmann (27.), 1:2 Eike Bredemeier (76.), 2:2 Patrick Graf (90.)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

20.04.2019, 17.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

TSV Anemolter-Schinna II - SG Bohnhorst/S. 3:3 (1:2)

 

P.Oevermann - E.Rohlfing, B.Netzeband (46. J.Boegershausen), D.Bleke, M.Hormann - F.Barg, D.Wilke (65. J.Hormann), F.Jenke (14. S.Mohrhoff) - Patrick Graf, N.Dohrmann, M.Mohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0 Manuel Behnke (7.), 1:1 Moritz Schumann (20./ET), 1:2 Niklas Dohrmann (24.), 1:3 Maximilian Mohrmann (76.), 2:3, 3:3 Artur Ambartsumian (80./89.)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

14.04.2019, 20.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

TV Eiche Winzlar II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 1:1 (0:0)

 

P.Oevermann - E.Rohlfing, B.Netzeband, J.Hormann (46. R.Böttcher), D.Bleke - M.Hormann, D.Wilke, F.Jenke (46. A.Meier), M.Mohrmann (30. L.Meier), S.Mohrhoff, Patrick Graf

 

Tore: 0:1 Andreas Meier (58./HE), 1:1 Hendrik Grote (87.)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

31.03.2019, 19.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

FC Düdinghausen-Debl. - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 3:0 (1:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - E.Rohlfing, L.Stegemeier, J.Boegershausen (35. B.Netzeband) - Ja.Dohrmann (75. L.Meier), D.Bleke (61. J.Hormann), M.Hormann, F.Jenke, Patrick Graf, Pascal Graf - M.Mohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0 Justin Boegershausen (17./ET), 2:0 Marvin Kose (57.), 3:0 Simon Rohlfing (81.)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

11.11.2018, 14.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

VfB Stolzenau - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II 6:0 (3:0)

 

A.Häseker - L.Stegemeier (46. A.Meier), F.Jenke, J.Boegershausen (46. T.Abramzik), J.Hormann, D.Bleke - D.Wilke, Ja.Dohrmann, T.Schmidt (55. L.Meier) - Patrick Graf, R.Böttcher

 

Tore: 1:0 Ali Khodr (14.), 2:0 Erik Wildt (24.), 3:0 Eduard Meier (28.), 4:0 Tarik Khodr (55.), 5:0 Christian Fribus (63.), 6:0 Erik Wildt (67.)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

02.11.2018, 13.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - RSV Rehburg III 1:1 (1:0)

 

A.Häseker - A.Meier (75. L.Stegemeier), F.Jenke, B.Netzeband, J.Hormann (65. L.Meier), R.Böttcher - M.Hormann, Ja.Dohrmann, J.Boegershausen (65. Pascal Graf), Patrick Graf - M.Mohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0 Malte Hormann (30.), 1:1 Merik Volger (77.)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

27.10.2018, 12.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

TuS Steyerberg II - SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II 4:0 (4:0)

 

T.Abramzik - J.Hormann, F.Jenke, J.Boegershausen, D.Bleke (46. R.Böttcher), Ja.Dohrmann - D.Wilke, M.Hormann, Patrick Graf, B.Netzeband - M.Mohrmann (69. P.Klein)

 

Tore: 1:0 Fabian Schröder (7.), 2:0 Tim Steinmetzker (11.), 3:0 Fabian Schröder (26.), 4:0 Tim Steinmetzker (45.)

 

________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

21.10.2018, 11.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - Landesberger SV 3:0 (2:0)

 

S.Weßling - A.Meier, E.Rohlfing (66. J.Boegershausen), F.Jenke, Ja.Dohrmann, D.Bleke (46. J.Hormann) - D.Wilke, M.Hormann, Patrick Graf, B.Netzeband (57. M.Mohrmann) - T.Schmidt

 

Tore: 1:0 Torben Schmidt (4.), 2:0 Jascha Dohrmann (9.), 3:0 Torben Schmidt (86./FE)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

07.10.2018, 9.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - TV Eiche Winzlar II 0:0

 

A.Häseker - E.Rohlfing, J.Hormann, J.Boegershausen (73. T.Abramzik), M.Reckweg (19. L.Meier), Ja.Dohrmann - M.Hormann (75. A.Meier), R.Böttcher, Pascal Graf, Patrick Graf - M.Mohrmann

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

05.10.2018, 10.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

VfL Münchehagen II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 4:0 (0:0)

 

S.Weßling - E.Rohlfing, F.Jenke (62. A.Meier), J.Boegershausen, D.Bleke, J.Hormann - M.Hormann, Ja.Dohrmann, R.Böttcher (46. M.Reckweg), M.Mohrmann - S.Mohrhoff (52. L.Meier)

 

Tore: 1:0 Yunus Cetinkaya (52.), 2:0 Alexander Brüggemann (65./FE), 3:0 Yunus Cetinkaya (72.), 4:0 Torben Bullmahn (86.)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

29.09.2018, 8.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

SG Großenvörde/Kr. II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 1:2 (0:1)

 

S.Weßling - E.Rohlfing. F.Jenke, J.Boegershausen (46. M.Hormann), R.Böttcher (58. B.Netzeband), J.Hormann - D.Wilke, Ja.Dohrmann, Pascal Graf, Patrick Graf - M.Mohrmann (80. D.Bleke)

 

Tore: 0:1 Pascal Graf (35.), 1:1 Marcel Büsching (56.), 1:2 Patrick Graf (74.)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

23.09.2018, 7.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - FC Düdinghausen-Debl. 3:2 (2:2)

 

S.Weßling - E.Rohlfing, F.Jenke (46. J.Hormann), E.Langhorst, M.Hormann, M.Reckweg (76. D.Wilke) - Ja.Dohrmann, H.Wulf (25. J.Boegershausen), T.Schmidt, Patrick Graf - M.Mohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0 Eike Rohlfing (9.), 1:1 Niklas Bock (16.), 2:1 Torben Schmidt (20.), 2:2 Niklas Bock (30./FE), 3:2 Fynn Jenke (85.)

 

___________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

13.09.2018, 6.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

TSV Loccum II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 0:2 (0:1)

 

S.Weßling - E.Rohlfing, J.Boegershausen, F.Jenke, M.Reckweg (15. L.Meier), M.Hormann - D.Wilke, Pascal Graf, Patrick Graf (83. L.Stegemeier), S.Mohrhoff (23. P.Klein) - M.Mohrmann

 

Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Mohrmann (25.), 0:2 Leon Meier (52.)

 

___________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

08.09.2018, 5.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - TSV Anemolter-S. II 2:0 (0:0)

 

M.Ambrosy (46. S.Weßling) - E.Rohlfing, J.Boegershausen, L.Stegemeier, M.Hormann, J.Hormann - D.Wilke (46. F.Jenke), Pascal Graf (66. B.Netzeband), Patrick Graf, Ja.Dohrmann - M.Mohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0 Björn Netzeband (88.), 2:0 Dennis Wilke (89.)

 

___________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

26.08.2018, 3.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - SG Woltr./Uchte III 5:0 (3:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - E.Rohlfing, J.Boegershausen, F.Jenke, M.Hormann, J.Hormann (62. M.Reckweg) - D.Wilke (17. Ja.Dohrmann), Pascal Graf, M.Mohrmann, Patrick Graf - S.Mohrhoff (33. A.Meier)

 

Tore: 1:0 Malte Hormann (5.), 2:0, 3:0, 4:0 Patrick Graf (35./43./57.), 5:0 Sascha Mohrhoff (85.)

 

___________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

19.08.2018, 2.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2018/2019

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - VfB Stolzenau 2:3 (0:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - M.Hormann, E.Rohlfing, F.Jenke (57. S.Mohrhoff), M.Reckweg (33. R.Böttcher), J.Hormann - D.Wilke, Pascal Graf, Patrick Graf, L.Steinmann (6. B.Netzeband) - M.Mohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0 Pascal Graf (47.), 1:1 Eduard Meier (59.), 1:2 Christian Fribus (80.), 2:2 Patrick Graf (83.), 2:3 Dilsoz Akan (88.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________

__________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.06.2018, 26.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SV Husum II - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II 4:0 (0:0)

 

P.Oevermann - A.Meier, P.Montanus, B.Netzeband - M.Hormann, Ja.Dohrmann, D.Bleke, L.Steinmann, F.Jenke - Patrick Graf, M.Mohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0 Marcel Brandler (55.), 2:0 Sascha Jockel (72.), 3:0 Robin Biler (78./FE), 4:0 Sebastian Göpfert (87.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

27.05.2018, 25.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - SG Großenvörde/Kr. II 1:2 (1:2)

 

P.Oevermann - A.Meier (25. L.Stegemeier), J.Hormann, J.Boegershausen - M.Hormann, Ja.Dohrmann, R.Böttcher, D.Bleke, Patrick Graf - M.Mohrmann (60. F.Jenke), P.Barthold

 

Tore: 0:1 Tjark Krome (12.), 1:1 Jascha Dohrmann (40.), 1:2 Marcel Könemann (42.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

13.05.2018, 24.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SCB Langendamm II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 1:1 (1:0)

 

P.Klein - J.Hormann, D.Bleke, Ja.Dohrmann - E.Rohlfing, M.Hormann, S.Hormann, P.Barthold, Patrick Graf - S.Mohrhoff, M.Mohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0 Sascha Dietz (43.), 1:1 Sascha Mohrhoff (55.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

06.05.2018, 23.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - RSV Rehburg III 5:1 (1:0)

 

P.Klein - J.Hormann, B.Netzeband, D.Bleke - E.Rohlfing, Ja.Dohrmann, R.Böttcher, M.Hormann (56. D.Meyer), M.Lieber - Patrick Graf, S.Mohrhoff (46. M.Mohrmann)

 

Tore: 1:0 Malte Lieber (10.), 2:0 Patrick Graf (67.), 3:0 Maximilian Mohrmann (69.), 3:1 Leon Reinhold (75./FE), 4:1 Robin Böttcher (80.), 5:1 Jascha Dohrmann (86.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

03.05.2018, 17.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - VfB Stolzenau 2:2 (1:0)

 

P.Oevermann - D.Wilke (57. D.Bleke), A.Häseker, P.Montanus - J.Boegershausen (46. T.Schmidt), M.Hormann, R.Böttcher, J.Hormann, M.Lieber - Patrick Graf, S.Mohrhoff (46. M.Mohrmann)

 

Tore: 1:0 Sascha Mohrhoff (12.), 1:1 Jan Philipp Alberts (64.), 2:1 Patrick Graf (67.), 2:2 Christian Fribus (80.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

29.04.2018, 22.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Woltringh./Uchte III - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 8:2 (3:1)

 

P.Oevermann - A.Meier, J.Hormann, B.Netzeband - L.Stegemeier (46. D.Bleke), Ja.Dohrmann, L.Steinmann, M.Hormann (46. M.Mohrmann), Patrick Graf - S.Mohrhoff, M.Lieber (46. P.Klein)

 

Tore: 1:0 Pierre Ricklefs (4.), 2:0 Henrik Berghorn (30.), 3:0 Patrick Tönges (33.), 3:1 Malte Lieber (45.), 4:1 Matthias Deterding (50.), 5:1, 6:1 Pierre Ricklefs (56./62.), 7:1 Felix Herold (75.), 8:1 Henrik Berghorn (79.), 8:2 Jascha Dohrmann (86./FE)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

22.04.2018, 21.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - SV Warmsen 4:7 (0:2)

 

P.Klein - A.Meier, J.Boegershausen (35. D.Bleke), P.Montanus - E.Rohlfing (57. S.Hormann), J.Hormann, R.Böttcher, Ja.Dohrmann, Pascal Graf - Patrick Graf, M.Mohrmann (46. S.Mohrhoff)

 

Tore: 0:1 Christian Hamann (28.), 0:2 Bernd Neumann (45.), 0:3 Sascha Kruse (53.), 0:4 Bernd Neumann (64./FE), 0:5 Christian Hamann (73.), 1:5 Patrick Graf (75.), 2:5, 3:5 Sascha Mohrhoff (78./80.), 3:6 Bernd Neumann (83./FE), 4:6 Sven Hormann (85.), 4:7 Sascha Kruse (87.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

15.04.2018, 20.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

VfL Münchehagen II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 2:0 (1:0)

 

P.Oevermann - A.Meier, B.Netzeband (46. J.Boegershausen), J.Hormann - E.Rohlfing, Ja.Dohrmann, R.Böttcher, Pascal Graf, Patrick Graf - D.Bleke (85. P.Klein), M.Mohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0 Patrick Graul (6.), 2:0 Sebastian Schrader (64.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

12.04.2018, 16.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - TuS Steyerberg II 2:3 (0:1)

 

A.Häseker - A.Meier (46. P.Klein), J.Hormann, P.Montanus - E.Rohlfing, Ja.Dohrmann, L.Steinmann (35. D.Bleke), Pascal Graf, Patrick Graf - M.Mohrmann, S.Mohrhoff

 

Tore: 0:1 Kevin Tille (32.), 1:1 Pascal Graf (72.), 1:2 Florian Korch (81.), 1:3 Fabian Schröder (85.), 2:3 Maximilian Mohrmann (90.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

08.04.2018, 19.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Bohhorst/Scham. II - TV Eiche Winzlar II 2:0 (1:0)

 

P.Oevermann - A.Meier, J.Hormann, B.Netzeband - E.Rohlfing, R.Böttcher (56. D.Bleke), Ja.Dohrmann, Pascal Graf (65. J.Boegershausen), Patrick Graf - M.Mohrmann (67. P.Klein), S.Mohrhoff

 

Tore: 1:0 Pascal Graf (45.), 2:0 Maximilian Mohrmann (58.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

31.03.2018, 14.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

Landesberger SV - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh 3:1 (1:0)

 

P.Klein - L.Stegemeier, B.Netzeband (60. D.Bleke), J.Boegershausen - E.Rohlfing, S.Hormann, R.Böttcher (60. L.Steinmann), P.Barthold, Pascal Graf, Patrick Graf - M.Mohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Paul-Morten Witt (44./52.), 2:1 Maximilian Mohrmann (79.), 3:1 Lennart Steding (81.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

25.03.2018, 18.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

RW Estorf-L. II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 2:0 (0:0)

 

P.Oevermann - A.Meier, J.Gerling (46. S.Mohrhoff), J.Hormann - D.Wilke, E.Rohlfing, P.Barthold, B.Netzeband, T.Wulf - Patrick Graf, M.Mohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0 Darjin Dino (59.), 2:0 Mirco Eggers (85.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

04.11.2017, 13.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

TuS Steyerberg II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 5:2 (5:1)

 

Pascal Graf - J.Hormann, Ja.Dohrmann, B.Netzeband - E.Rohlfing, M.Hormann, L.Steinmann, R.Böttcher, Patrick Graf - P.Barthold, M.Mohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Marcel Lemke (27./31.), 3:0 Marius Pohl (33.), 4:0 Marcel Lemke (36.), 5:0 Oliver Freitag (39.), 5:1, 5:2 Patrick Barthold (44./75.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

31.10.2017, 9.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

RSV Rehburg III - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 5:1 (4:0)

 

P.Oevermann - A.Meier, J.Hormann, P.Montanus - D.Wilke, M.Hormann, Ja.Dohrmann, D.Bleke, Patrick Graf - B.Netzeband (31. M.Mohrmann), P.Klein

 

Tore: 1:0, 2:0, 3:0 Tim Spiering (2./9./10.), 4:0 Wolfgang Stephan Stabenow (42.), 4:1 Jascha Dohrmann (85.), 5:1 Abdullah Aslan (87.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

29.10.2017, 12.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - SV Husum II 1:6 (0:2)

 

S.Weßling - A.Meier, J.Hormann (53. J.Hormann), P.Montanus - E.Rohlfing, D.Wilke, M.Hormann, Ja.Dohrmann, Patrick Graf - P.Barthold, T.Wulf (35. P.Klein)

 

Tore: 0:1 Andreas Meier (30./ET), 0:2 Martin Bartling (40.), 0:3 Jan Hormann (48./ET), 1:3 Patrick Barthold (55.), 1:4, 1:5 Lars Ostermeyer (59./71.), 1:6 Maxmilian Wegener (79.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

21.10.2017, 11.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Großenvörde/Kr. II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 1:2 (1:2)

 

M.Ambrosy - J.Hormann, B.Netzeband (46. D.Bleke), P.Montanus - E.Rohlfing, M.Hormann, R.Böttcher (46. A.Häseker), L.Steinmann, Pascal Graf - Patrick Graf, P.Klein (46. Ja.Dohrmann)

 

Tore: 0:1 L.Steinmann (11.), 0:2 Pascal Graf (20.), 1:2 Rene Schäfer (25.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

15.10.2017, 10.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - SCB Langendamm II 2:3 (1:1)

 

M.Ambrosy - J.Hormann, Ja.Dohrmann, B.Netzeband - E.Rohlfing (68. A.Meier), M.Hormann, L.Steinmann (50. J.Boegershausen), D.Bleke (72. P.Klein), Pascal Graf - Patrick Graf, T.Wulf

 

Tore: 0:1 Simon Guss (6.), 1:1 Torsten Wulf (16.), 1:2 Florian Bullerjahn (51.), 1:3 Lukas Ritz (71.), 2:3 Patrick Graf (77.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

29.09.2017, 8.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - SG Woltringh./Uchte III 0:3 (0:2)

 

M.Ambrosy - J.Hormann, P.Montanus, Ja.Dohrmann - E.Rohlfing, Pascal Graf, M.Hormann, E.Langhorst, D.Meinzen (46. A.Häseker) - P.Klein (46. A.Meier), B.Netzeband (46. J.Boegershausen)

 

Tore: 0:1 Matthias Deterding (7.), 0:2, 0:3 Pierre Ricklefs (29./87.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

24.09.2017, 7.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SV Warmsen II - SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II 0:9 (0:6)

 

M.Ambrosy - J.Hormann, P.Montanus, Ja.Dohrmann (57. A.Häseker) - E.Rohlfing (69. S.Gosewehr), E.Langhorst, M.Hormann, Patrick Graf, Pascal Graf - B.Netzeband (46. P.Klein), D.Bleke

 

Tore: 0:1 Pascal Graf (2.), 0:2 Björn Netzeband (5.), 0:3 Jascha Dohrmann (13./HE), 0:4 Malte Hormann (25.), 0:5 Daniel Bleke (31.), 0:6 Jascha Dohrmann (45.), 0:7 Pascal Klein (64.), 0:8 Eike Langhorst (73.), 0:9 Pascal Graf (85./FE)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

17.09.2017, 6.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - VfL Münchehagen II 2:4 (0:2)

 

M.Ambrosy - J.Hormann, P.Montanus, Ja.Dohrmann, E.Rohlfing, M.Hormann, D.Bleke (46. R.Böttcher), L.Steinmann (46. A.Meier), Pascal Graf - Patrick Graf, P.Klein (46. Lennart Meier)

 

Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Schrader (3.), 0:2 Christian Kirchhoff (12.), 1:2 Lennart Meier (52), 1:3, 1:4 Christian Kirchhoff (66./75.), 2:4 Patrick Graf (80.)

 

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

09.09.2017, 5.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

TV Eiche Winzlar II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 5:1 (3:0)

 

P.Klein - J.Hormann, P.Montanus, Ja.Dohrmann - B.Netzeband (39. L.Steinmann), E.Rohlfing, M.Hormann, D.Bleke, J.Boegershausen - Pascal Graf, Patrick Graf

 

Tore: 1:0 Mirko Bock (16.), 2:0 Daniel Schmidt (37.), 3:0 Mirko Bock (45.), 3:1 Malte Hormann (67.), 4:1 Daniel Schmidt (75.), 5:1 Harie Amiri (76.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

03.09.2017, 4.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - RW Estorf-L. II 1:5 (1:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - J.Hormann, Ja.Dohrmann, P.Montanus - A.Meier (81. A.Langhorst), L.Stegemeier, L.Meier, M.Hormann, E.Rohlfing - Patrick Graf, M.Mohrmann (13. P.Klein)

 

Tore: 1:0 Patrick Graf (38.), 1:1 Marko Eggers (46.), 1:2 Darjin Dino (62.), 1:3 David Niklas Koch (74.), 1:4 Dominik-Pascal Alberts, 1:5 Marko Eggers (90.+1)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

27.08.2017, 3.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

VfB Stolzenau - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II 1:2 (0:1)

 

K.Gieseking - A.Meier, J.Hormann, A.Langhorst - S.Gosewehr, E.Rohlfing, D.Bleke (65. P.Kraschinski), Ja.Dohrmann, Pascal Graf - Patrick Graf, M.Mohrmann (43. P.Klein) 

 

Tore: 0:1 Maximilian Mohrmann (20.), 0:2 Andreas Meier (60./FE), 1:2 Eduard Meier (81.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

13.08.2017, 1.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2017/2018

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - Landesberger SV 2:0 (2:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - J.Hormann, Ja.Dohrmann, P.Montanus - E.Rohlfing, M.Hormann (38. A.Meier), D.Bleke, P.Barthold (60. L.Meier), Pascal Graf (21. M.Mohrmann) - Patrick Graf, B.Wege

 

Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Brian Wege (4./25.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.05.2017, 26.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SV Warmsen II - SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II 5:1 (3:1)

 

M.Ambrosy - J.Hormann, T.Woesner, Ja.Dohrmann, J.Boegershausen - A.Meier, N.Kumpf (15. P.Kraschinski), L.Steinmann (46. P.Klein), S.Hormann - L.Meier, M.Berghorn (17. S.Streitbürger)

 

Tore: 1:0 Jens Oldenburg (4.), 1:1 Mike Berghorn (16.), 2:1 Dennis Riekmann (19.), 3:1 Justin Boegershausen (30./ET), 4:1 Lennert Fessner (47.), 5:1 Jens Oldenburg (59.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

21.05.2017, 25.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - Landesberger SV II 0:1 (0:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - J.Hormann, T.Woesner, L.Steinmann, Ja.Dohrmann - A.Meier, J.Boegershausen (84. P.Kraschinski), N.Kumpf (24. D.Wilke), L.Meier - P.Klein (58. D.Brandhorst), M.Berghorn

 

Tor: 0:1 Paul-Morten Witt (82.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

07.05.2017, 23.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - SG Großenvörde/Kr. II 3:1 (3:1)

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier, T.Woesner, J.Hormann - K.Gieseking, L.Meier, N.Kumpf (68. D.Meyer), P.Kraschinski (68. A.Langhorst), Ja.Dohrmann - S.Streitbürger, P.Klein

 

Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Sven Streitbürger (35./40.), 2:1 Nico Schröder (42.), 3:1 Pascal Klein (45.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

30.04.2017, 22.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SV Linsburg II - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II 3:2 (1:1)

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier, T.Woesner, D.Bleke - Ja.Dohrmann, D.Wilke, J.Hormann, L.Steinmann, L.Meier - S.Streitbürger (35. N.Kumpf), P.Klein

 

Tore: 1:0 Rafal Kamil Gruszczynski (8.), 1:1 Sven Streitbürger (18.), 2:1 Rafal Kamil Gruszczyski (52./FE), 2:2 Leon Meier (61.), 3:2 Kim Petrich (66.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

23.04.2017, 21.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - TuS Leese II 0:7 (0:3)

 

M.Ambrosy - J.Hormann, M.Frank, A.Langhorst - Ja.Dohrmann, N.Kumpf (70. C.Langhorst), D.Bleke, P.Barthold, A.Meier - L.Meier (46.P.Klein), P.Kraschinski (40. S.Streitbürger)

 

Tore: 0:1 Thilo Twachtmann (20.), 0:2, 0:3 Malte Philipp (39./42./FE), 0:4 Maik Harmening (66.), 0:5, 0:6 Malte Philipp (79./85.), 0:7 Florian Lübkemann (88.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

08.04.2017, 20.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

TV Eiche Winzlar II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 2:2 (2:1)

 

M.Ambrosy - J.Hormann, D.Bleke, T.Woesner - J.Boegershausen, Ja.Dohrmann (P.Klein), S.Hormann, L.Steinmann, K.Gieseking (S.Streitbürger) - L.Meier (Lennart Meier), M.Berghorn

 

Tore: 0:1 Tobias Rieke (19./ET), 1:1 Hendrik Grote (39.), 2:1 Daniel Schmidt (41.), 2:2 Lennart Meier (89.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

02.04.2017, 19.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - SSV Steinbrink II 3:1 (1:1)

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier, J.Hormann, T.Woesner - J.Boegershausen, Ja.Dohrmann, D.Bleke, L.Steinmann, S.Gosewehr (65. D.Brandhorst) - K.Gieseking, L.Meier (46. P.Klein / 80. P.Kraschinski)

 

Tore: 0:1 Fabian Horstmann (15.), 1:1 Karsten Gieseking (31.), 2:1 Justin Boegershausen (70.), 3:1 Dirk Brandhorst (86.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

25.03.2017, 18.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

TuS Steyerberg II - SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II 5:0 (3:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - M.Frank, A.Langhorst, J.Boegershausen, T.Woesner, L.Stegemeier, N.Vollendorf, L.Meier, S.Streitbürger, D.Bleke, P.Klein

 

Tore: 1:0 Marvin Meyer (2.), 2:0 Marvin Meyer (28.), 3:0 Marvin Böger (34.), 4:0 Kevin Tille (54.), 5:0 Marvin Böger (59.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

12.03.2017, 16.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - SV Husum II 0:0

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier, J.Hormann, D.Bleke - Ja.Dohrmann (68. C.Langhorst), J.Boegershausen, M.Frank, S.Hormann, L.Meier - S.Streitbürger (54. N.Kumpf), P.Klein

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

13.11.2016, 15.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

FC Düdinghausen/Debl. - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 5:0 (4:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - J.Hormann, P.Barthold, T.Woesner - Ja.Dohrmann, K.Gieseking (53. C.Langhorst), T.Will (29. S.Gosewehr), N.Kumpf, S.Weßling (27. S.Streitbürger) - P.Klein, P.Kraschinski

 

Tore: 1:0 Niklas Bock (9.), 2:0 Hendrik Hahn (18.), 3:0 Kevin Kopp (32.), 4:0 Max-Christian Buuk (45.), 5:0 Soeren Friedrichs (54.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

05.11.2016, 14.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - SG Woltr./Uchte III 2:2 (1:1)

 

M.Ambrosy - M.Buschhorn, T.Woesner, D.Bleke - Ja.Dohrmann, J.Boegershausen, T.Will, N.Kumpf, S.Gosewehr - P.Klein, S.Streitbürger (53. C.Langhorst)

 

Tore: 0:1 Henrik Berghorn (39.), 1:1 Sven Streitbürger (41.), 2:1 Jascha Dohrmann (80.), 2:2 Matthias Deterding (86.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

22.10.2016, 12.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SG Großenvörde/Kr. II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 0:1 (0:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - M.Buschhorn, A.Langhorst, D.Bleke - J.Boegershausen, M.Hormann (76. T.Will), J.Hormann, S.Hormann, K.Gieseking - L.Meier (70. P.Klein), S.Streitbürger (46. N.Kumpf)

 

Tor: 0:1 Sven Streitbürger (10.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

16.10.2016, 11.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - SV Linsburg II 0:5 (0:4)

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier (15. A.Langhorst), J.Boegershausen, T.Woesner - Ja.Dohrmann, J.Hormann, T.Will (52. N.Kumpf), D.Bleke, L.Meier (36. S.Gosewehr) - S.Streitbürger, P.Klein 

 

Tore: 0:1 Rafal Kamil Gruszcynski (5.), 0:2 Jonas Grots (15.), 0:3 Rafal Kamil Gruszcynski (25.), 0:4 Alexander Jens (38.), 0:5 Rafal Kamil Gruszcynski (52.)

 

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

09.10.2016, 10.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

TuS Leese II - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II 6:0 (4:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier, J.Hormann, D.Bleke - S.Gosewehr, Ja.Dohrmann, T.Will, N.Kumpf, D.Brandhorst - P.Klein, P.Kraschinski (29. S.Streitbürger)

 

Tore: 1:0 Malte Philipp (3.), 2:0 Marco Henkel (5.), 3:0 Malte Philipp (14.), 4:0 Malte Philipp (27.), 5:0 Tobias Meyer (55.), 6:0 Colin Hanke (81.)

 

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

02.10.2016, 9.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - TV Eiche Winzlar II 2:1 (1:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier, D.Bleke, J.Hormann - Ja.Dohrmann, N.Kumpf (54. T.Will), S.Hormann (66. C.Langhorst), H.Wulf - L.Meier, Lennart Meier, P.Kraschinski (49. P.Klein)

 

Tore: 1:0 Lennart Meier (26.), 2:0 Pascal Klein (73.), 2:1 Dennis Gattermann (77./FE)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

25.09.2016, 8.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SSV Steinbrink II - SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II 2:1 (1:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier, A.Langhorst, J.Boegershausen - B.Daniel (60. T.Will), Ja.Dohrmann (46. N.Kumpf), J.Hormann, D.Bleke, S.Gosewehr - L.Meier, P.Klein (46. D.Brandhorst)

 

Tore: 1:0 Lars Müller (30.), 1:1 Leon Meier (65.), 2:1 Julian Schreiner (85.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

18.09.2016, 7.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - TuS Steyerberg II 0:2 (0:0)

 

J.Buchholz - A.Meier, A.Häseker (28. S.Gosewehr), Ja.Dohrmann - D.Wilke, D.Bleke, T.Will, J.Hormann, K.Gieseking - L.Meier, P.Klein (32. C.Langhorst)

 

Tore: 0:1 Christian Zundel (87.), 0:2 Hannes Giessler (90.+2)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

04.09.2016, 5.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SV Husum II - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh 4:0 (2:0)

 

J.Buchholz - A.Meier, T.Woesner, A.Häseker (74. N.Kumpf) - S.Gosewehr, D.Wilke (75. P.Klein), D.Bleke, J.Hormann, K.Gieseking - P.Kraschinski (52. T.Will), L.Meier

 

Tore: 1:0 Nico Scholz (21.), 2:0 Maximilian Hahn (41.), 3:0 Maximilian Hahn (60.), 4:0 Sebastian Göpfert (79.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

28.08.2016, 4.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - FC Düdinghausen-Debl. 1:1 (0:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier, A.Langhorst, A.Häseker (85. P.Kraschinski) - Ja.Dohrmann, S.Gosewehr, J.Hormann, J.Boegershausen, M.Buschhorn (44. D.Meyer) - P.Klein (20. T.Will), D.Bleke

 

Tore: 0:1 Kevin Kopp (60.), 1:1 Torsten Will (88.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

21.08.2016, 3.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SG Woltr./Uchte III - SG Bohnhorst/S. II - 2:5 (0:1)

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier, A.Häseker, T.Woesner - D.Meyer (60. A.Langhorst), L.Meier, D.Bleke J.Hormann, S.Streitbürger, - P.Klein (25. M.Berghorn), P.Kraschinski (46. D.Brandhorst)

 

Tore: 0:1 Mike Berghorn (40./FE), 0:2 Daniel Meyer (52.), 0:3 Sven Streitbürger (58.), 1:3 (65.), 1:4 Daniel Bleke (76.), 2:4 (79.) 2:5 Daniel Bleke (88.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

14.08.2016, 2.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - SV Warmsen II 1:1 (0:0)

 

J.Buchholz - A.Häseker, J.Boegershausen (17. A.Langhorst), T.Woesner - S.Gosewehr, Ja.Dohrmann, M.Berghorn, J.Hormann, K.Gieseking - L.Meier, P.Klein

 

Tore: 0:1 Rino Richter (52.), 1:1 Karsten Gieseking (90./FE)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

07.08.2016, 1.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2016/2017

 

Landesberger SV II - SG Bohnhorst/Sch. II 3:0 (1:0)

 

M.Ambrosy - A.Meier, J.Boegershausen, J.Hormann - D.Wilke, S.Gosewehr, S.Hormann, Ja.Dohrmann, K.Gieseking - L.Meier (70. P.Klein), S.Streitbürger (23. T.Will)

 

Tore: 1:0 Tobias Bichnese (23.), 2:0 Khalil Al-Jarouchi (53.), 3:0 Tobias Bichnese (74.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

______________________________________________________________________________________ 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.05.2016, 26.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SV Warmsen II - SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II 2:0 (1:0)

 

P.Klein - A.Meier, J.Hormann, D.Bleke - Ja.Dohrmann, L.Steinmann, T.Woesner, M.Frank (57. J.Boegershausen), S.Hormann - S.Gosewehr (62. K.Gieseking), S.Streitbürger (46. M.Berghorn)

 

Tore: 1:0 Marco Damke (25.), 2:0 Ingolf Meyer (66.)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

22.05.2016, 25.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - TuS Leese II 0:2 (0:0)

 

P.Klein - A.Meier, T.Woesner, P.Dammeier - Ja.Dohrmann, K.Gieseking, S.Gosewehr (38. M.Berghorn), T.Will (46. D.Bleke), S.Hormann - S.Streitbürger, L.Meier (46. P.Kraschinski)

 

Tore: 0:1 Daniel Bleke (70./ET), 0:2 Colin Hanke (79.)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

08.05.2016, 24.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SCB Langendamm II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 6:0 (2:0)

 

P.Klein - M.Buschhorn, D.Bleke, P.Dammeier (46. T.Will), T.Woesner, J.Hormann, S.Gosewehr, L.Meier (36. P.Kraschinski), L.Steinmann, S.Streitbürger, K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 1:0 Björn Rudolph (33.), 2:0 Florian Habbe (43.), 3:0 Klaus Schell (56.), 4:0 Florian Habbe (73.), 5:0 Eugen Heinz (80.), 6:0 Dustin Bachmann (86.)

 

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

30.04.2016, 23.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - SC Uchte III 10:3 (2:2)

 

P.Klein - A.Langhorst, D.Bleke, T.Woesner, P.Dammeier, J.Hormann, Ja.Dohrmann, L.Meier, L.Steinmann, D.Meyer (33. Stegemeier), K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 0:1 Artur Ambartsumian (15.), 1:1 Leon Meier (17.), 1:2 Mark Höhne (30.), 2:2 Axel Langhorst (34.), 3:2 Karsten Gieseking (48.), 4:2 Karsten Gieseking (56.), 5:2 Tobias Woesner (58.), 6:2 Karsten Gieseking (60.), 7:2 Leon Meier (63.), 7:3 Artur Ambartsumian (66.), 8:3 Luca Steinmann (70.), 9:3 Daniel Bleke (73.), 10:3 Karsten Gieseking (89.)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

24.04.2016, 22.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SG Woltringh./Uchte IV - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 5:1 (1:1)

 

P.Klein - M.Buschhorn, D.Bleke, T.Woesner - A.Meier (46. L.Steinmann), S.Gosewehr, M.Frank, J.Hormann, K.Gieseking - P.Kraschinski (46. J.Boegershausen), L.Meier (46. T.Will)

 

Tore: 1:0 Yannik Fuhse (14.), 1:1 Pierre Kraschinski (30.), 2:1 Denis Koropka (52.), 3:1 Hannes Giessler (56.), 4:1 Hannes Giessler (80.) 5:1 Kai Hildebrandt (83./FE)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

10.04.2016, 20.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - TV Eiche Winzlar II 1:4 (0:1)

 

P.Klein - M.Buschhorn, D.Bleke, T.Woesner (61. A.Meier) - M.Frank, L.Steinmann, J.Hormann, J.Boegershausen (46. S.Gosewehr), K.Gieseking - L.Meier (61. P.Kraschinski), S.Streitbürger

 

Tore: 0:1 Dennis Bornschein (35./FE), 0:2 Jan-Daniel Dralle (57.), 1:2 Karsten Gieseking (75.), 1:3 Kim-Tobias Vogt (80.), 1:4 Alexander Arndt (85.)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

03.04.2016, 19.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

TSV Anemolter-S. - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 11:0 (6:0)

 

P.Klein - M.Frank, J.Hormann, P.Dammeier - A.Meier, L.Steinmann, T.Will, L.Meier, S.Streitbürger

 

Tore: 1:0 Jamie Symons (10.), 2:0 Tino Schildknecht (14.), 3:0 Tino Schildknecht (23.), 4:0 Jan Schubert (35.), 5:0 Timm Meyer (41.), 6:0 Phil-Christian Schröder (45.), 7:0 Patrick Grube (50.), 8:0 Timm Meyer (54.), 9:0 Manuel Behnke (63./FE), 10:0 Alexander Geppert (77.), 11:0 Tino Schildknecht (86.)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

22.03.2016, 16.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - FC Nienburg II 10:1 (6:0)

 

P.Klein - M.Buschhorn (60. A.Langhorst), M.Frank, T.Woesner - A.Meier, L.Steinmann, T.Will, J.Hormann, S.Gosewehr (46. S.Hormann) - K.Gieseking, S.Streitbürger (46. L.Meier)

 

Tore: 1:0 Sven Streitbürger (6.), 2:0 Sebastian Gosewehr (9.), 3:0 Karsten Gieseking (19.), 4:0 Karsten Gieseking (20.), 5:0 Sven Streitbürger (25.), 6:0 Karsten Gieseking 39.), 7:0 Sven Hormann (59.), 8:0 Jan Hormann (69.), 9:0 Karsten Gieseking (83.), 10:0 Karsten Gieseking (89.), 10:1 Mirco Eggers (90.+1)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

20.03.2016, 18.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - SG Großenvörde/Kr. II 2:4 (2:1)

 

P.Klein - A.Meier, J.Hormann, D.Bleke (59. J.Dohrmann) - K.Gieseking, M.Frank, M.Soll, L.Steinmann, C.Langhorst - S.Streitbürger (55. M.Kruse), L.Meier (55. B.Stegemeier)

 

Tore: 1:0 Christian Langhorst (7.), 1:1 Dennis Schröder (10.), 2:1 Andreas Meier (44./FE), 2:2 Michael Fullriede (52.), 2:3 Marcel Koenemann (56.), 2:4 Marcel Koenemann (59.)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

17.03.2016, 15.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

VfL Münchehagen II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 4:0 (2:0)

 

P.Klein - M.Buschhorn, D.Bleke, A.Langhorst - S.Gosewehr, M.Frank, K.Gieseking, J.Hormann, L.Meier - S.Streitbürger (46. B.Stegemeier), P.Kraschinski (46. T.Will)

 

Tore: 1:0 Eike Bredemeier (22.), 2:0 Marcus Deppermann (30.), 3:0 Marcus Deppermann (65.), 4:0 Mathias Fanselow (84.)

 

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

13.12.2015, 13.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - SV Warmsen II 2:0 (1:0)

 

C.Ötting - M.Buschhorn, D.Bleke, L.Klett (32. T.Woesner) - D.Wilke, S.Gosewehr, M.Frank, S.Hormann, K.Gieseking - J.Boegershausen (46. M.Soll), M.Kruse (83.P.Klein)

 

Tore: 1:0 Matthias Kruse (27.), 2:0 Matthias Soll (58.)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

10.12.2015, 14.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - SSV Steinbrink II 3:2 (2:1)

 

P.Klein - M.Buschhorn, B.Sadiku, D.Bleke (46. A.Langhorst), - J.Dohrmann (34. A.Meier), D.Wilke, S.Gosewehr, M.Frank, K.Gieseking - J.Boegershausen, M.Berghorn

 

Tore: 1:0 Mike Berghorn (19.), 1:1 Lars Müller (38.), 2:1 Karsten Gieseking (43.), 2:2 Tim Kellermann (47.), 3:2 Karsten Gieseking (56.)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

08.11.2015, 12.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

TuS Leese II - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II 4:7 (1:3)

 

P.Klein - D.Wilke, D.Bleke, M.Frank - A.Meier, K.Gieseking, T.Will, M.Berghorn, M.Soll - B.Stegemeier, P.Kraschinski (46. M.Kruse)

 

Tore: 0:1 Matthias Soll (18.), 1:1 Jonas Kröning (24.), 1:2 Mike Berghorn (33.), 1:3 Matthias Soll (35.), 2:3 Tobias Meyer (50.), 2:4 Matthias Soll (70.), 3:4 Hinnerk Meier (77.), 3:5 Matthias Soll (80.), 3:6 Matthias Kruse (83.), 4:6 Hinnerk Meier (86.), 4:7 Matthias Kruse (90.+2)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

01.11.2015, 11.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - SCB Langendamm 5:2 (2:1)

 

P.Klein - D.Wilke, D.Bleke, T.Woesner - A.Meier, K.Gieseking, S.Hormann, M.Frank, J.Meier (46. A.Langhorst) - S.Streitbürger, P.Kraschinski (52. T.Will)

 

Tore: 1:0 Pierre Kraschinski (21.), 2:0 Sven Streitbürger (28.), 2:1 Daniel Werner (42.), 3:1 Sven Streitbürger (59.), 3:2 Daniel Werner (63.), 4:2 Karsten Gieseking (65.), 5:2 Karsten Gieseking (68.)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

29.10.2015, 9.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - SG Woltringh./Uchte IV 4:2 (1:1)

 

P.Klein - B.Sadiku (53. T.Will), D.Bleke, E.Langhorst - K.Gieseking, L.Steinmann, S.Hormann (86. P.Kraschinski), M.Frank, D.Wilke - S.Streitbürger (46. A.Langhorst), T.Schmidt

 

Tore: 0:1 Matthias Deterding (23.), 1:1 Sven Streitbürger (35.), 2:1 Karsten Gieseking (60.), 3:1 Sven Hormann (65.), 4:1 Karsten Gieseking (84.), 4:2 Denis Korobka (90.)

 

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

25.10.2015, 10.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SC Uchte III - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II 5:3 (1:2)

 

P.Klein - C.Langhorst, D.Bleke, T.Woesner - K.Gieseking, E.Langhorst, M.Frank, S.Hormann, A.Meier - P.Kraschinski, M.Berghorn (32. T.Will)

 

Tore: 1:0 Dominik Heidemann (15.), 1:1 Karsten Gieseking (18.), 1:2 Michael Frank (22.), 1:3 Andreas Meier (56./FE), 2:3 Burak Karaoglan (57.), 3:3 Altan Agirmann (78.), 4:3 Ali Khodr (86.), 5:3 Domink Heidemann (90.+4)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

04.10.2015, 7.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

TV Eiche Winzlar II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 3:4 (2:1)

 

P.Klein - B.Sadiku, T.Woesner, D.Bleke - K.Gieseking, S.Gosewehr (68. T.Will), J.Hormann, M.Frank, A.Meier - S.Streitbürger, B.Stegemeier (46. J.Meier)

 

Tore: 1:0 Dennis Schmidt (6.), 2:0 Dennis Bornschein (11./FE), 2:1 Sven Hormann (40.), 2:2 Sven Streitbürger (53.), 3:2 Stefan Grote (59.), 3:3 Sven Streitbürger (66.), 3:4 Karsten Gieseking (86.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

19.09.2015, 5.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SG Großenvörde/Kr. II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 5:1 (2:0)

 

L.Durnio - C.Langhorst, A.Langhorst, D.Bleke - A.Meier, M.Frank, T.Will, S.Gosewehr, K.Gieseking - T.Schmidt, P.Klein (46. P.Kraschinski)

 

Tore: 1:0 Marcel Büsching (36.), 2:0 Markus Kruse (41.), 3:0 Johannes-Merlin Meier (58.), 3:1 Andreas Meier (66./FE), 4:1 Andreas Meier (68./ET), 5:1 Marcel Büsching (73.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

13.09.2015, 4.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - SV Husum II 3:1 (2:1)

 

L.Meier - B.Daniel, A.Langhorst, D.Bleke - D.Meyer, S.Gosewehr, T.Woesner (46. T.Will), M.Frank, K.Gieseking - M.Kruse (90. P.Klein), S.Streitbürger (62. P.Kraschinski)

 

Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Gosewehr (8.), 1:1 Daniel Meinzen (21./FE), 2:1 Matthias Kruse (32.), 3:1 Karsten Gieseking (77.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

06.09.2015, 3.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

FC Nienburg II - SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II 1:5 (0:3)

 

L.Meier - A.Nahrwold, T.Woesner, A.Langhorst - J.Dohrmann, K.Gieseking, S.Gosewehr, M.Frank (62. T.Will), A.Meier - P.Klein, D.Bleke

 

Tore: 0:1 Daniel Bleke (25.), 0:2 Sebastian Gosewehr (35.), 0:3 Andreas Meier (43.), 0:4 Sebastian Gosewehr (68.), 1:4 Detlef Schmidt (72.), 1:5 Karsten Gieseking (74.)

 

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

28.08.2015, 2.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SG Bohnhorst/Sch. II - VfL Münchehagen II 4:4 (1:3)

 

L.Meier - M.Buschhorn, D.Bleke, T.Woesner - S.Gosewehr, K.Gieseking, O.Laqua (62. P.Kraschinski), T.Will (64. F.Block), A.Meier (81. P.Klein) - M.Frank, S.Streitbürger

 

Tore: 0:1 Karsten Gieseking (20./ET), 0:2 Eike Bredemeier (34.), 0:3 Eike Bredemeier (38.), 1:3 Sven Streitbürger (40.), 1:4 Sebastian Schader (55.), 2:4 Sebastian Gosewehr (67.), 3:4 Frithjof Block (75.), 4:4 Frithjof Block (88.)

 

_______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

23.08.2015, 1.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2015/2016

 

SSV Steinbrink II - SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II 4:1 (1:1)

 

L.Meier - K.Gieseking, T.Woesner (46. P.Kraschinski), D.Bleke - S.Gosewehr (33. J.Boegershausen), M.Frank, T.Will, J.Meier, A.Meier - S.Streitbürger (75. P.Klein), B.Stegemeier

 

Tore: 0:1 Andreas Meier (10./FE), 1:1 Jendrik Horstmann (20.), 2:1 Jendrik Hilgemeier (50.), 3:1 Torben Ströter (52.), 4:1 Patrick Graf (85.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

___________________________________________________________________________________

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.05.2015, 26.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - TuS Steyerberg II 2:2 (0:0)

 

P.Garau - M.Buschhorn, B.Daniel, J.Hormann - L.Steinmann, D.Wilke, B.Wege, T.Tiedemann, M.Soll (75. T.Woesner), K.Gieseking (85. T.Will) - M.Kruse (31. B.Stegemeier)

 

Tore: 0:1 Benjamin Strauss (48.), 1:1 Matthias Soll (59.), 2:1 Matthias Soll (63.), 2:2 Christian Zundel (80.)

 

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

 

17.05.2015, 25.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - SV Husum II 1:0 (0:0)

 

P.Garau - M.Buschhorn, M.Frank, L.Stegemeier - A.Meier, L.Steinmann, S.Hormann, J.Bögershausen, L.Meier (85. F.De Sousa), K.Gieseking (75. T.Will) - J.Meier (50. D.Wilke)

 

Tor: 1:0 Karsten Gieseking (47.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________

 

 

10.05.2015, 24.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Großenvörde/Kr. II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 0:1 (0:1)

 

P.Garau - M.Buschhorn, A.Langhorst, P.Karpa - A.Meier (28. D.Meyer), L.Steinmann, T.Tiedemann, T.Woesner (13. M.Frank), K.Gieseking - M.Soll, L.Meier (87. T.Will)

 

Tor: 0:1 Tim Hentschel (ET/25.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________

 

 

03.05.2015, 23.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - SV Warmsen II 1:1 (1:0)

 

P.Garau - L.Durnio, B.Daniel, L.Klett - A.Meier, D.Wilke, T.Tiedemann (50. L.Meier), M.Frank (89. B.Stegemeier), M.Buschhorn - M.Kruse, K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 1:0 Matthias Kruse (35.), 1:1 Christoph Bredemeier (90.)

 

______________________________________________________________________________

 

 

26.04.2015, 22.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

VfB Stolzenau - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II 4:1 (2:1)

 

L.Meier - D.Wilke, P.Dammeier, T.Woesner - J.Bögershausen (46. B.Daniel), L.Steinmann, S.Gosewehr, T.Will (38. P.Karpa), T.Tiedemann,  - K.Gieseking, F.De Sousa (33. M.Frank)

 

Tore: 1:0 Eduard Meier (3.), 1:1 Fabio De Sousa (11.), 2:1 Alexander Garaev (18.), 3:1 Eigentor Patrick Karpa (54.), 4:1 Henri Könemann (79.)

 

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

 

12.04.2015, 20.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Bohnhorst/Sch. II - VfL Münchehagen II 3:8 (2:1)

 

L.Meier - M.Buschhorn (25. J.Bögershausen), P.Dammeier, A.Langhorst - D.Meyer, A.Meier (73. F.De Sousa), M.Frank (77. M.Frank), S.Gosewehr, T.Woesner, T.Schmidt - K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 1:0 Karsten Gieseking (2.), 1:1 Mehmet Kefelioglu (17.), 2:1 Sebastian Gosewehr (35.), 2:2 Mehmet Kefelioglu (48.), 2:3 Mehmet Kefelioglu (50.), 3:3 Tobias Woesner (56.), 3:4 Marcus Deppermann (69.), 3:5 Nico Bartels (73.), 3:6 Andreas Bergmann (77.), 3:7 Andreas Bergmann (87.), 3:8 Christian Kirchhoff (88.)

 

________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

29.03.2015, 19.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

TuS Leese II - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II 4:2 (3:1)

 

L.Meier - M.Buschhorn, A.Langhorst, P.Karpa - L.Steinmann, M.Frank, T.Will (46. L.Klett), T.Woesner, A.Meier - S.Streitbürger, F.De Sousa (54. N.Kumpf)

 

Tore: 1:0 Tino Schildknecht (5.), 1:1 Sven Streitbürger (15.), 2:1 Tobias Meyer (31.), 3:1 Tino Schildknecht (39.), 4:1 Nico Diesner (60.), 4:2 Andreas Meier (90.)

 

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

 

26.03.2015, 15.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SV Aue Liebenau II - SG Bohnhorst/Sch. II 5:2 (2:0)

 

L.Meier - M.Frank, L.Klett, P.Karpa - J.Bögershausen (48. A.Meier), L.Steinmann, M.Soll, T.Will, K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger, F.De Sousa

 

Tore: 1:0 Alex Ertel (13.), 2:0 Eugen König (16.), 3:0 Mirko Ramanauskas (49.), 3:1 Matthias Soll (60.), 3:2 Sven Streitbürger (75.), 4:2 Engin Baydak (83.), 5:2 Alin Blagu (85.)

 

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

 

22.03.2015, 18.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - SV Nendorf II 4:1 (1:0)

 

L.Meier - M.Buschhorn, A.Langhorst, P.Karpa - A.Meier, S.Gosewehr, M.Frank, L.Steinmann (25. B.Stegemeier), K.Gieseking - F.De Sousa (46. M.Kruse), S.Streitbürger

 

Tore: 1:0 Karsten Gieseking (16.), 2:0 Sebastian Gosewehr (46.), 2:1 Fabian Schröder (67.), 3:1 Sebastian Gosewehr (75.), 4:1 Michael Frank (85.)

 

________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

15.03.2015, 17.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SC Uchte III - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II 4:3 (2:2)

 

L.Meier - B.Sadiku, P.Dammeier, B.Daniel (84. P.Karpa) - A.Meier, S.Gosewehr, M.Frank, S.Hormann, K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger (63. T.Will), M.Buschhorn

 

Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Gosewehr (8.), 1:1 Kai Hildebrandt (21.), 1:2 Sven Streitbürger (28.), 2:2 Kai Hildebrandt (33.), 2:3 Sebastian Gosewehr (74.), 3:3 Henrik Berghorn (79.), 4:3 Sergei Klassen (90.+4)

 

________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

08.03.2015, 16.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Bohnhorst/Sch. II - TV Eiche Winzlar II 1:9 (1:6)

 

L.Meier - B.Sadiku, T.Woesner, P.Karpa (46. B.Daniel) - K.Gieseking, S.Gosewehr, A.Meier (46. D.Wilke), L.Steinmann, M.Frank, M.Buschhorn - S.Streitbürger (42. F.De Sousa)

 

Tore: 0:1 Stefan Grote (4.), 0:2 Bekim Sadiku (7./ET), 0:3 Hendrik Grote (11.), 1:3 Martin Buschhorn (17.), 1:4 Rene Wilms (34.), 1:5 Christopher Teschner (38.), 1:6 Torsten Pletz (45.), 1:7 Christopher Teschner (77.), 1:8 Marcel Winkelhake (80.), 1:9 Marcel Winkelhake (82.)

 

________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

23.11.2014, 14.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

RSV Rehburg III - SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II 0:2 (0:1)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, P.Dammeier, T.Woesner - A.Meier, L.Steinmann, M.Frank, P.Montanus (85. T.Will), S.Gosewehr - N.Dohrmann (64. S.Streitbürger), K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 0:1 Karsten Gieseking (3.), 0:2 Sebastian Gosewehr (59.)

 

________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

09.11.2014, 13.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - SV Aue Liebenau II 0:4 (0:1)

 

P.Garau - M.Frank, P.Dammeier, T.Woesner (75. P.Karpa) - S.Gosewehr, D.Meyer (46. A.Meier), J.Boegershausen, T.Will, K.Gieseking, B.Stegemeier (46. L.Meier) - S.Streitbürger

 

Tore: 0:1 Alin Blagu (28.), 0:2 Abdullah Aytar (55.), 0:3 Alin Blagu (83.), Eugen König 0:4 (85.)

 

________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

02.11.2014, 12.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SV Husum II - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II 2:0 (0:0)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, T.Woesner, P.Dammeier - S.Gosewehr, A.Meier (85. P.Karpa), D.Wilke (46. J.Boegershausen), M.Frank, S.Hormann, K.Gieseking - L.Meier (77. T.Will)

 

Tore: 1:0 Ralf Busche (84./FE), 2:0 Sascha Hoffmann (90.)

 

________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

26.10.2014, 11.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - SG Großenvörde/Kr. II 2:1 (1:0)

 

P.Garau - M.Frank, B.Daniel (63. P.Karpa), P.Dammeier - S.Gosewehr, D.Wilke, T.Will (53. B.Stegemeier), S.Hormann, A.Meier - K.Gieseking, L.Meier

 

Tore: 1:0 Leon Meier (13.), 1:1 Malte Hartmann (47.), 2:1 Karsten Gieseking (82.)

 

________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

18.10.2014, 10.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SV Warmsen II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 2:2 (2:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Nahrwold, P.Dammeier, B.Daniel (55. M.Kischel) - S.Gosewehr, T.Woesner, T.Tiedemann, M.Frank, M.Buschhorn, K.Gieseking - B.Stegemeier (46. L.Meier / 85. J.Stadtkewitz)

 

Tore: 1:0 Jannik Häseker (42.), 2:0 Jens Oldenburg (45.), 2:1 Martin Buschhorn (67.), 2:2 Karsten Gieseking (72.)

 

________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

12.10.2014, 9.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - VfB Stolzenau 1:4 (1:1)

 

L.Meier - M.Frank, P.Dammeier, P.Montanus - S.Gosewehr (57. T.Will), A.Meier, L.Steinmann, J.Meier (50. S.Meyer), T.Woesner, K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger (24. J.Boegershausen)

 

Tore: 1:0 Sven Streitbürger (7.), 1:1 Eduard Meier (38.), 1:2 Henri Könemann (51.), 1:3 Robert Götz (58.), 1:4 Robert Götz (75.)

 

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

 

05.10.2014, 8.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Bohnhorst/S. II - FC Düdinghausen-Debl. 1:4 (1:0)

 

L.Meier - B.Sadiku (66. J.Boegershausen), T.Woesner, P.Dammeier - A.Meier, B.Daniel, L.Steinmann (59. T.Will), K.Gieseking, M.Frank, S.Hormann (50. B.Stegemeier) - S.Streitbürger

 

Tore: 1:0 Karsten Gieseking (45.), 1:1 Ali Khodr (56.), 1:2 Max-Christian Buuk (75.), 1:3 Nils Bittner (78.), 1:4 Tarik Khodr (90.)

 

________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

28.09.2014, 7.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

VfL Münchehagen II - SG Bohnhorst/S. II 2:1 (1:0)

 

P.Garau - M.Buschhorn, T.Woesner, P.Dammeier - L.Steinmann, M.Frank, B.Stegemeier, T.Will (55. B.Daniel), D.Pohlan - S.Streitbürger, F.De Sousa (8. A.Meier / 80. S.Meyer)

 

Tore: 1:0 Marcus Deppermann (32.), 2:0 Joachim Fuss (72.), 2:1 Martin Buschhorn (90.)

 

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

 

21.09.2014, 6.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - TuS Leese II 3:1 (3:1)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, A.Langhorst, T.Woesner - A.Meier, M.Frank, M.Soll (73. S.Meyer), T.Tiedemann, M.Buschhorn - F.De Sousa (27. S.Streitbürger), L.Meier

 

Tore: 0:1 Nico Stelling (7.), 1:1 Martin Buschhorn (11.), 2:1 Matthias Soll (14.), 3:1 Matthias Soll (30.)

 

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

 

14.09.2014, 5.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SV Nendorf II - SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II 2:4 (1:2)

 

P.Garau - C.Langhorst, A.Langhorst, D.Hromniak - A.Meier, J.Boegershausen (46. B.Daniel), P.Montanus, L.Stegemeier, T.Will, S.Hormann - S.Streitbürger (41. F.De Sousa)

 

Tore: 1:0 Dennis Schröder (22.), 1:1 Sven Streitbürger (34.), 1:2 Fabio De Sousa (43.), 2:2 Marcel Eisenbarth (66.), 2:3 Sven Hormann (77.), 2:4 Sven Streitbürger (84.)

 

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

07.09.2014, 4.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2014/2015

 

SG Bohnhorst/Schamerloh II - SC Uchte III 3:4 (2:1)

 

L.Meier - L.Durnio, T.Woesner, B.Daniel - D.Meyer, T.Tiedemann, K.Gieseking (10. M.Frank), J.Meier, M.Buschhorn, T.Will (46. F.De Sousa) - B.Stegemeier (63. S.Meyer)

 

Tore: 0:1 Andreas Kraszcynski (5.), 1:1 Björn Stegemeier (25.), 2:1 Torsten Will (30.), 3:1 Michael Frank (57.), 3:2 Oliver Brandt (80.), 3:3 Florian Stricker (82.), 3:4 Sergei Klassen (90.)

 

__________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

31.08.2014, 3.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2014/2015

 

TV Eiche Winzlar II - SG Bohnhorst/Sch. II 3:0 (2:0)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel (77. A.Nahrwold), T.Woesner, M.Kischel (46. S.Streitbürger) - A.Meier, J.Boegershausen, M.Frank, J.Meier (58. F.De Sousa), K.Gieseking, S.Hormann - M.Buschhorn

 

Tore: 1:0 (15.), 2:0 Chris-Robin Hainke (27.), 3:0 Hendrik Grote (73.)

 

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

24.08.2014, 2.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2014/2015

 

SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II - RSV Rehburg III 2:8 (1:2)

 

L.Meier - B.Daniel (70. A.Nahrwold), J.Boegershausen, P.Montanus - B.Sadiku, D.Wilke, J.Meier (46. T.Will), M.Frank, A.Meier - M.Soll (46. F.De Sousa), S.Streitbürger

 

Tore: 0:1 Dennis Meyer (2.), 0:2 Benjamin Hartmann (32.), 1:2 Justin Boegershausen (44.), 1:3 Dennis Meyer (56.), 1:4 Dennis Meyer (58.), 1:5 Ilhami Caliskan (62.), 1:6 Sebastian Isensee (71.), 1:7 Patrick Schröder (73.), 2:7 Fabio De Sousa (77.), 2:8 Dominik-Pascal Aberts (83.)

 

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

16.08.2014, 1.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2014/2015

 

TuS Steyerberg II - SG Bohnhorst/Scham. II 5:0 (1:0)

 

P.Garau - M.Buschhorn, T.Woesner, J.Hormann - A.Meier, T.Tiedemann, M.Frank, T.Will, K.Gieseking, B.Stegemeier (46. A.Langhorst) - S.Streitbürger (38. F.De Sousa)

 

Tore: 1:0 Juan Bicho (20.), 2:0 Benjamin Strauss (50.), 3:0 Benjamin Strauss (57.), 4:0 Jan-Kristof Boss (60.), 5:0 Marvin Meyer (63.) 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

________________________________________________________________________________

________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

01.06.2014, 26.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - TuS Steyerberg II 0:2 (0:1)

 

L.Meier (46. P.Garau) - B.Sadiku, J.Hormann, D.Hromniak (46. S.Hormann) - P.Montanus, L.Stegemeier (61. F.De Sousa), T.Will, M.Hormann, A.Meier - S.Streitbürger, B.Stegemeier

 

Tore: 0:1 Dilsoz Akan (15.), 0:2 Robert Götz (89.)

_________________________________________________________________________

 

25.05.2014, 25.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - SV Aue Liebenau II 2:0 (0:0)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, J.Hormann, P.Montanus (75. P.Dammeier) - A.Meier (46. T.Will), S.Gosewehr, T.Tiedemann, M.Hormann, K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger (86. L.Meier), N.Dohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0 Benjamin Daniel (56./FE), 2:0 Karsten Gieseking (77.)

_________________________________________________________________________

 

18.05.2014, 24.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - SV Husum II 0:3 (0:1)

 

P.Garau - D.Wilke, J.Hormann, M.Hormann - A.Meier, S.Gosewehr, J.Stadtkewitz (9. T.Will), M.Frank (27. A.Langhorst), K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger (58. F.De Sousa), M.Buschhorn

 

Tore: 0:1 Christopher Gutzeit (6.), 0:2 Nico Scholz (61.), 0:3 Sascha Hoffmann (76.)

__________________________________________________________________________

 

11.05.2014, 23.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

RSV Rehburg III - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 1:5 (1:3)

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, B.Daniel, J.Hormann - S.Gosewehr, L.Stegemeier, T.Will, M.Hormann (70. N.Dohrmann), K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger, F.De Sousa (46. M.Kischel)

 

Tore: 1:0 Dennis Meyer (10.), 1:1 Karsten Gieseking (12.), 1:2 Karsten Gieseking (32.), 1:3 Sven Streitbürger (43.), 1:4 Sven Streitbürger (65.), 1:5 Karsten Gieseking (77.)

___________________________________________________________________________

 

27.04.2014, 21.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

TSV Anemolter-S. - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 2:0 (2:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, P.Montanus, B.Daniel (38. M.Kischel) - D.Wilke, S.Gosewehr, D.Brandhorst, M.Hormann, K.Gieseking - J.Meier (34. T.Will), J.Stadtkewitz (46. J.Hormann)

 

Tore: 1:0 Manuel Behnke (24.), 2:0 Jan Schubert (31.)

__________________________________________________________________________ 

 

13.04.2014, 20.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

RW Estorf-L. II - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 6:2 (3:2)

 

U.Nagel - A.Meier (31. L.Steinmann / 75. T.Will)), P.Dammeier, J.Hormann - P.Montanus, S.Gosewehr, M.Hormann, N.Dohrmann, K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger, J.Stadtkewitz (57. F.De Sousa)

 

Tore: 1:0 Florian Gottre (8.), 2:0 Christoph Vetter (17./FE), 3:0 Imad Kuri (19.), 3:1 Sven Steitbürger (24.), 3:2 Karsten Gieseking (35.), 4:2 Christoph Vetter (65.), 5:2 Tim Swawoll (71.), 6:2 Thomas Senning (79.)

__________________________________________________________________________

 

04.04.2014, 19.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - VfL Münchehagen 0:7 (0:4)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, P.Dammeier, P.Montanus - A.Meier (46. M.Kischel), S.Gosewehr, T.Will (33. N.Dohrmann), M.Hormann (46. J.Hormann), K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger, B.Stegemeier

 

Tore: 0:1 Alexander Kuske (23.), 0:2 Eike Bredemeier (31.), 0:3 Marcus Deppermann (42./FE), 0:4 Tobias Brüggemann (43.), 0:5 Eike Bredemeier (65.), 0:6 Rene Peters (77.), 0:7 Alexander Kuske (88.)

__________________________________________________________________________

 

30.03.2014, 18.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

TuS Leese II - SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II 0:3 (0:1)

 

L.Meier - B.Daniel, P.Dammeier, P.Montanus (46. J.Hormann) - A.Meier, L.Stegemeier, M.Hormann, L.Steinmann, K.Gieseking - M.Buschhorn (50. S.Hormann), F.De Sousa (46. M.Kischel)

 

Tore: 0:1 Martin Buschhorn (17.), 0:2 Sven Hormann (66.), 0:3 Karsten Gieseking (89.)

__________________________________________________________________________

 

23.03.2014, 17.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SG Großenvörde/K. II - SG Schamerloh/B. II 2:1 (1:0)

 

L.Meier - A.Meier (74. L.Steinmann), B.Daniel, J.Hormann - D.Wilke, S.Gosewehr (61. M.Hormann), T.Tiedemann (61. N.Dohrmann), P.Montanus, K.Gieseking - M.Buschhorn, J.Meier

 

Tore: 1:0 Marcel Koenemann (21.), 2:0 Michael Fullriede (65.), 2:1 Karsten Gieseking (87.)

_________________________________________________________________________

 

15.03.2014, 16.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

ASC Nienburg III - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 1:2 (1:1)

 

L.Meier - B.Sadiku, B.Daniel, J.Hormann - A.Meier, S.Gosewehr, M.Hormann (88. L.Steinmann), M.Frank, K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger, M.Buschhorn (55. F.De Sousa / 70. T.Will)

 

Tore: 0:1 Sven Streitbürger (28.), 1:1 Özguer Özdemir (44.), 1:2 Eigentor Özkan Özdemir (63.)

_________________________________________________________________________

 

09.03.2014, 15.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - TSV Loccum III 4:0 (2:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, P.Dammeier (25. M.Kischel), P.Montanus - D.Brandhorst, D.Wilke (63. T.Will), J.Meier (46. B.Stegemeier), S.Gosewehr, K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger, M.Buschhorn

 

Tore: 1:0 Sven Streitbürger (27.), 2:0 Dirk Brandhorst (35.), 3:0 Andreas Meier (FE/53.), 4:0 Marcel Kischel (84.)

_________________________________________________________________________

 

17.11.2013, 14.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SV Warmsen II - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 3:1 (2:1)

 

L.Meier - B.Daniel (72. L.Steinmann), J.Hormann, P.Dammeier - A.Meier, M.Hormann, N.Dohrmann, D.Brandhorst, M.Buschhorn, K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger (65. B.Stegemeier)

 

Tore: 0:1 Sven Streitbürger (28.), 1:1 Sven Höbel (35.), 2:1 Dominik Wehrse (43.), 3:1 Sven Höbel (73.)

__________________________________________________________________________

 

03.11.2013, 12.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SV Husum II - SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II 2:2 (1:1)

 

L.Meier - B.Sadiku (72. A.Nahrwold), J.Hormann, M.Kischel - D.Brandhorst (76. P.Drunagel), F.De Sousa, M.Hormann, L.Steinmann, M.Buschhorn, S.Streitbürger - A.Sadiku

 

Tore: 1:0 Maximilian Hahn (25.), 1:1 Fabio De Sousa (39.), 1:2 Sven Streitbürger (48.), 2:2 Sascha Hoffmann (60.)

____________________________________________________________________________

 

26.10.2013, 11.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - RSV Rehburg III 3:2 (1:1)

 

P.Garau - B.Sadiku, L.Stegemeier, M.Hormann - A.Meier, B.Daniel (33. F.De Sousa), J.Meier, N.Dohrmann (70. L.Steinmann), K.Gieseking - B.Stegemeier (46. J.Hormann), M.Buschhorn

 

Tore: 1:0 Niklas Dohrmann (5.), 1:1 Dennis Meyer (29.), 2:1 Karsten Gieseking (50.), 2:2 Dennis Meyer (59.), 3:2 Benjamin Daniel (90./FE)

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

18.10.2013, 10.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SC Uchte III - SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II 5:0 (0:0)

 

L.Meier - B.Sadiku, M.Kischel, M.Hormann - A.Meier, S.Gosewehr, T.Will, J.Meier, M.Buschhorn - M.Uphoff (37. N.Dohrmann), F.De Sousa (61. J.Hormann)

 

Tore: 1:0 Dennis Korobka (46.), 2:0 Florian Stricker (54.), 3:0 Kai Hildebrandt (56.), 4:0 Olaf Barrelmeier (67.), 5:0 Nico Schröder (88.)

______________________________________________________________________________

 

13.10.2013, 9.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - TSV Anemolter-S. 1:1 (1:0)

 

M.Uphoff - B.Sadiku (76. T.Will), P.Dammeier, J.Hormann - M.Hormann (24. B.Stegemeier), P.Montanus, J.Meier, N.Dohrmann, A.Meier - S.Streitbürger, M.Buschhorn

 

Tore: 1:0 Sven Streitbürger (40.), 1:1 Eigentor Martin Buschhorn (81.)

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

05.10.2013, 8.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - RW Estorf-L. II 2:4 (1:2)

 

S.Weßling - M.Buschhorn, P.Dammeier, L.Stegemeier - A.Meier, M.Hormann, T.Will (46. S.Hormann), T.Tiedemann, K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger (46. F. De Sousa), B.Stegemeier

 

Tore: 0:1 Thomas Senning (14.), 1:1 Sven Streitbürger (15.), 1:2 Florian Fischer (26.), 1:3 Marcel Alberti (63.), 2:3 Martin Buschhorn (75./FE), 2:4 Christoph Vetter (80.)

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

29.09.2013, 7.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

VfL Münchehagen II - SG Schamerloh/B. II 4:1 (1:1)

 

M.Uphoff - A.Meier, P.Dammeier, M.Kischel - P.Montanus, M.Hormann, J.Hormann, N.Dohrmann (60. A.Nahrwold), K.Gieseking, D.Brandhorst (13. S.Hormann) - S.Streitbürger (60. F. De Sousa)

 

Tore: 1:0 Aaron Klose (12.), 1:1 Sven Streitbürger (33.), 2:1 Marcus Deppermann (55./FE), 3:1 Joachim Fuss (77.), 4:1 Markus Busse (90.)

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

22.09.2013, 6.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II - TuS Leese II 3:3 (2:3)

 

S.Weßling - A.Meier, P.Dammeier, M.Kischel (55. F. De Sousa) - M.Hormann, P.Montanus, D.Brandhorst, S.Gosewehr (46. T.Will), J.Hormann - K.Gieseking, M.Uphoff (46. B.Stegemeier)

 

Tore: 1:0 Karsten Gieseking (7.), 1:1 Jörg Raake (9.), 2:1 Marco Uphoff (41.) 2:2 Markus Ehlerding (44.), 2:3 Thomas Schmidt (45.), 3:3 Dirk Brandhorst (63.)

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

15.09.2013, 5.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SG Schamerloh/B. II - SG Großenvörde/K. II 0:3 (0:2)

 

L.Meier - M.Hormann, J.Hormann, P.Dammeier, P.Montanus, D.Brandhorst, M.Uphoff (46. P.Drunagel), M.Buschhorn (28. B.Daniel), S.Gosewehr, F. De Sousa (75. M.Kischel), K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 0:1 Michael Fullriede (1.), 0:2 Patrick Berghorn (19.), 0:3 Marcel Könemann (55.)

________________________________________________________________________________

 

08.09.2013, 4.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - ASC Nienburg III 3:3 (1:3)

 

M.Uphoff - A.Meier, P.Dammeier, M.Kischel (20. J.Hormann) - B.Daniel (46. B.Stegemeier), M.Hormann, T.Will (55. L.Steinmann), P.Montanus, K.Gieseking - A.Sadiku, M.Buschhorn

 

Tore: 0:1 Oguzhan Bakal (10.), 0:2 Ali Baykus (18.), 1:2 Karsten Gieseking (26.), 1:3 Eigentor Andreas Meier (45.), 2:3 Karsten Gieseking (57.), 3:3 Karsten Gieseking (78.)

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

01.09.2013, 3.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

TSV Loccum III - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 6:2 (3:1)

 

L.Meier - M.Buschhorn, P.Dammeier, J.Hormann - M.Hormann, S.Hormann, P.Montanus, L.Steinmann (50. A.Meier), K.Gieseking (50. M.Kischel) - S.Mohrhoff (31. B.Stegemeier), N.Dohrmann

 

Tore: 1:0 (6.), 2:0 Eigentor (12.), 3:0 (13.), 3:1 Sascha Mohrhoff (31.), 4:1 (47.), 5:1 (53.), 5:2 Martin Buschhorn (60.), 6:2 (67.) 

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

25.08.2013, 2.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - SV Warmsen II 3:1 (2:0)

 

L.Meier - M.Hormann, J.Hormann, P.Dammeier, N.Dohrmann (66. T.Will), M.Buschhorn, T.Wulf, S.Mohrhoff (46. S.Streitbürger), B.Daniel, T.Tiedemann (66. S.Hormann), K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 1:0 Karsten Gieseking (21.), 2:0 Karsten Gieseking (26.), 3:0 Torsten Wulf (51.), 3:1 Sven Höbel (89.)

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

17.08.2013, 1.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2013/2014

 

TuS Steyerberg II - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 3:1 (0:1)

 

M.Uphoff - A.Meier, P.Drunagel, E.Lüker - B.Daniel (78. A.Nahrwold), M.Hormann, N.Dohrmann, S.Gosewehr, K.Gieseking - T.Wulf, S.Mohrhoff (46. T.Will)

 

Tore: 0:1 Niklas Dohrmann (40.), 1:1 Enno Luchtmann (53.), 2:1 Fabian Meyer (56.), 3:1 Christian Zundel (67.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

______________________________________________________________________________________

______________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02.06.2013, 26.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - SV Warmsen II 2:1 (1:0)

 

M.Uphoff - B.Daniel, P.Drunagel, P.Montanus - L.Stegemeier, A.Meier, S.Hormann (55. T.Will), M.Frank, P.Graf (32. M.Soll) - K.Gieseking, S.Mohrhoff (46. B.Stegemeier)

 

Tore: 1:0 Matthias Soll (40.), 1:1 Patrick Montanus (ET/77.), 2:1 Matthias Soll (90.)

_______________________________________________________________________

 

28.05.2013, 25.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SG Schamerloh/B. II - TSV Anemolter-S. II 3:2 (2:1)

 

U.Nagel - B.Daniel, M.Kischel (46. P.Drunagel), S.Hormann - L.Hromniak (46. C.Langhorst), A.Meier, D.Meyer, T.Will, K.Gieseking - M.Frank, A.Sadiku

 

Tore: 1:0 Benjamin Daniel (FE/5.), 1:1 (25.), 2:1 Ament Sadiku (41.), 3:1 Sven Hormann (79.), 3:2 (84.)

_______________________________________________________________________

 

05.05.2013, 23.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SC Uchte III - SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II 2:2 (0:2)

 

P.Garau - M.Buschhorn, P.Drunagel, S.Hormann - B.Daniel, L.Hromniak (46. M.Frank), J.Meier, M.Soll (46. D.Pohlan), T.Will - S.Streitbürger, B.Stegemeier

 

Tore: 0:1 Björn Stegemeier (8.), 0:2 Matthias Soll (39.), 1:2 (72.), 2:2 (90.+1)

_______________________________________________________________________

 

28.04.2013, 22.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SG Schamerloh/B. II - SV Kreuzkrug-H. III 6:0 (2:0)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, P.Drunagel, M.Kischel - A.Meier (15. T.Tiedemann), K.Gieseking, M.Frank, J.Meier, P.Graf (46. S.Hormann) - S.Mohrhoff, T.Wulf (46. B.Stegemeier)

 

Tore: 1:0 Jannik Meier (4.), 2:0 Torsten Wulf (12.), 3:0 Jannik Meier (46.), 4:0 Karsten Gieseking (55.), 5:0 Sascha Mohrhoff (62.), 6:0 Michael Frank (67.)

________________________________________________________________________

 

21.04.2013, 21.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

RSV Rehburg III - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 6:0 (3:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Nahrwold, P.Drunagel, S.Hormann - A.Meier, B.Daniel, M.Frank, P.Montanus, K.Gieseking - T.Will (46. B.Stegemeier), S.Mohrhoff

 

Tore: 1:0 (10.), 2:0 (34.), 3:0 (44.), 4:0 (56.), 5:0 (70.), 6:0 (87.)

________________________________________________________________________

 

14.04.2013, 20.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II - VfB Stolzenau 1:2 (0:1)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, P.Drunagel, L.Stegemeier - A.Meier (28. D.Hromniak), L.Hromniak, M.Soll, M.Buschhorn, K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger, P.Graf (35. T.Will)

 

Tore: 0:1 (3./FE), 1:1 Matthias Soll (51.), 1:2 Eigentor (76.)

_________________________________________________________________________

 

11.04.2013, 18.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SG Schamerloh/B. II - SSV Pennigsehl-M. 1:0 (1:0)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, A.Sadiku, M.Kischel - A.Meier, A.Ott (55. D.Hromniak), S.Hormann (87. J.Dohrmann), M.Frank, K.Gieseking - P.Graf, S.Mohrhoff (75. T.Will)

 

Tor: 1:0 Pascal Graf (35.)

__________________________________________________________________________

 

07.04.2013, 19.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SC Großenvörde - SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II 0:0

 

P.Garau - A.Nahrwold, P.Drunagel, B.Daniel - A.Meier, K.Gieseking, S.Hormann, M.Frank (46. M.Soll), P.Graf - S.Mohrhoff (65. T.Will), B.Stegemeier (28. M.Buschhorn)

__________________________________________________________________________

 

04.04.2013, 16.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

RW Estorf-Leesering. II - SG Schamerloh/B. 2:0 (0:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, L.Hromniak, P.Dammeier (55. D.Hromniak) - D.Meyer, K.Gieseking, M.Frank, S.Hormann, P.Graf - S.Mohrhoff (46. T.Will), B.Stegemeier (59. M.Soll)

 

Tore: 1:0 (48.), 2:0 (63.)

_______________________________________________________________________

 

01.04.2013, 17.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

Landesberger SV II - SG Schamerloh/B. II 8:1 (4:1)

 

S.Weßling - B.Daniel, P.Montanus, P.Drunagel (46. P.Dammeier) - A.Meier, S.Hormann, S.Mohrhoff, P.Graf, K.Gieseking (46. M.Frank) - S.Streitbürger, B.Stegemeier (51. T.Will)

 

Tore: 1:0 (15.), 1:1 Karsten Gieseking (22.), 2:1 (24.), 3:1 (35./FE), 4:1 (37.). 5:1 (75.), 6:1 (77.), 7:1 (83.), 8:1 (84.)

________________________________________________________________________

 

02.12.2012, 15.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SG Schamerloh/B. II - SV Aue Liebenau II 1:2 (0:1)

 

P.Garau - A.Sadiku, P.Drunagel (85. A.Nahrwold), P.Dammeier - A.Meier, P.Montanus, S.Gosewehr, T.Will, E.Keller - M.Frank, K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 0:1 (18.), 1:1 Karsten Gieseking (53.), 1:2 (87.)

_________________________________________________________________________

 

24.11.2012, 14.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SV Kreuzkrug-H. II - SG Schamerloh/B. II 2:2 (0:1)

 

P.Garau - A.Nahrwold, P.Drunagel, P.Dammeier - P.Montanus, A.Meier, M.Frank, S.Gosewehr, D.Hromniak - S.Mohrhoff (15. T.Will), K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 0:1 Karsten Gieseking (11.), 0:2 Karsten Gieseking (46.), 1:2 (57.), 2:2 (65.)

__________________________________________________________________________

 

18.11.2012, 13.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SV Warmsen II - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 1:1 (0:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Nahrwold, P.Dammeier, A.Sadiku - A.Meier (58. J.Dohrmann), T.Tiedemann, T.Will (46. M.Soll), S.Gosewehr, P.Graf (73. D.Hromniak) - K.Gieseking, S.Mohrhoff

 

Tore: 1:0 Pascal Graf (50.), 1:1 (52.)

___________________________________________________________________________

 

04.11.2012, 11.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

FC Holtorf III - SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II 4:2 (2:0)

 

S.Weßling - A.Nahrwold, P.Dammeier, S.Hormann - A.Meier (28. M.Soll), S.Gosewehr, M.Frank, E.Keller, P.Graf (37. A.Ott / 62. T.Will) - K.Gieseking, S.Mohrhoff

 

Tore: 1:0 (6.), 2:0 (44.), 2:1 Michael Frank (55.), 2:2 Matthias Soll (60.), 3:2 (78.), 4:2 (82.)

____________________________________________________________________________

 

28.10.2012, 10.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II - SC Uchte III 3:0 (2:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Nahrwold, P.Dammeier, L.Hromniak - A.Meier, T.Will (57. S.Hormann), D.Meyer, E.Rohlfing (28. M.Soll), S.Gosewehr - S.Mohrhoff (46. D.Hromniak), K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 1:0 Karsten Gieseking (24.), 2:0 Karsten Gieseking (32.), 3:0 Daniel Meyer (62.)

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

21.10.2012, 9.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SV Kreuzkrug-H. III - SG Schamerloh/B. II 1:4 (1:2)

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, P.Drunagel, P.Dammeier - E.Keller (39. D.Hromniak), P.Graf, D.Pohlan, T.Tiedemann, K.Gieseking - S.Mohrhoff, B.Stegemeier (34. M.Buschhorn)

 

Tore: 1:0 Ralph Meier (8.), 1:1 Karsten Gieseking (9.), 2:1 Pascal Graf (41.), 3:1 Pascal Graf (80.), 4:1 Sascha Mohrhoff (90.)

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

14.10.2012, 8.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - RSV Rehburg III 3:3 (2:1)

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, P.Drunagel, P.Montanus - E.Rohlfing, P.Graf, E.Keller (56. T.Will), M.Soll (46. D.Pohlan), K.Gieseking - S.Gosewehr (40. S.Streitbürger), B.Stegemeier

 

Tore: 1:0 Sebastian Gosewehr (6.), 2:0 Sebastian Gosewehr (8.), 2:1 (15.), 3:1 Sven Streitbürger (56.), 3:2 (61.), 3:3 (79./FE)

______________________________________________________________________________

 

06.10.2012, 7.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

VfB Stolzenau - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 2:1(1:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, P.Drunagel, P.Montanus - E.Keller (32. L.Stegemeier), P.Dammeier (46. T.Will), D.Pohlan, S.Gosewehr, K.Gieseking - S.Mohrhoff (26. B.Stegemeier), S.Streitbürger

 

Tore: 1:0 (22.), 1:1 Björn Stegemeier (67.), 2:1 (90.)

______________________________________________________________________________

 

30.09.2012, 6.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - SC Großenvörde 7:0 (1:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, P.Drunagel, P.Montanus (55. P.Dammeier) - E.Rohlfing, M.Soll (61. T.Tiedemann), D.Pohlan (61. T.Will), S.Gosewehr, P.Graf, S.Mohrhoff, K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 1:0 Pascal Graf (35.), 2:0 Karsten Gieseking (46.), 3:0 Matthias Soll (51.), 4:0 Denis Pohlan (61.), 5:0 Pascal Graf (68.), 6:0 Eigentor (78.), 7:0 Matthias Soll (79.) 

_______________________________________________________________________________

 

23.09.2012, 5.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SSV Pennigsehl-M. - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 1:0 (0:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, P.Drunagel (37. L.Stegemeier), P.Montanus - M.Soll, P.Graf, D.Pohlan, S.Gosewehr, K.Gieseking - S.Mohrhoff (16. T.Will), B.Stegemeier (66. P.Dammeier)

 

Tor: 1:0 (73.)

________________________________________________________________________________

 

16.09.2012, 4.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - Landesberger SV II 0:0

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, P.Montanus, P.Drunagel - P.Graf, E.Rohlfing (34. M.Buschhorn), M.Soll, T.Will (57. P.Dammeier), K.Gieseking - S.Mohrhoff, B.Stegemeier

_________________________________________________________________________________

 

09.09.2012, 3.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - RW Estorf-L. II 3:1 (2:1)

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, T.Will (30. P.Montanus), P.Dammeier (20. P.Drunagel) - E.Keller, P.Graf, S.Gosewehr, D.Pohlan, K.Gieseking - S.Streitbürger, S.Mohrhoff (46. M.Soll)

 

Tore: 0:1 (5.), 1:1 Pascal Graf (8.), 2:1 Sven Streitbürger (28.), 3:1 Matthias Soll (62.)

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

02.09.2012, 2.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SV Aue Liebenau II - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 5:7 (1:3)

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, P.Drunagel, P.Dammeier - S.Gosewehr, E.Rohlfing, D.Pohlan, P.Montanus, K.Gieseking - P.Graf (25. A.Nahrwold), S.Mohrhoff

 

Tore: 0:1 Pascal Graf (18.), 0:2 Sascha Mohrhoff (24.), 1:2 (29.), 1:3 Pascal Graf (37.), 1:4 Sascha Mohrhoff (49.), 1:5 Karsten Gieseking (58.), 2:5 (66.), 2:6 Patrick Montanus (71.), 3:6 (76./FE), 4:6 (86.), 4:7 Sascha Mohrhoff (90.+2), 5:7 (90.+4)

____________________________________________________________________________________

 

26.08.2012, 1.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd 2012/2013

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - SV Kreuzkrug-H. II 1:1 (0:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, D.Wilke, K.Batey - E.Keller, E.Rohlfing, P.Montanus (46. P.Dammeier), S.Hormann (55. S.Streitbürger), P.Graf - K.Gieseking, S.Mohrhoff (30. B.Stegemeier)

 

Tore: 0:1 (59.), 1:1 Sven Streitbürger (72.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

___________________________________________________________________________________

___________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03.06.2012, 26.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Schamerloh/Bohnh. II - FC Holtorf III 2:5 (0:3)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, B.Netzeband (46. M.Kischel), P.Montanus - A.Meier (30.B.Stegemeier), E.Rohlfing (22. T.Tiedemann), D.Pohlan, Pascal Graf, K.Gieseking - Patrick Graf, S.Streitbürger

 

Tore: 0:1 (26.), 0:2 (37.), 0:3 (41.), 0:4 (50.), 1:4 Karsten Gieseking (61.), 1:5 (88.), 2:5 Karsten Gieseking (90.)

_______________________________________________________________

 

20.05.2012, 25.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

Landesberger SV II - SG Schamerloh/B. II 3:1 (0:0)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, P.Montanus, B.Netzeband - A.Meier (41. A.Ott), E.Keller, D.Pohlan, M.Kischel (15. M.Kischel), E.Rohlfing - Patrick Graf (38. S.Streitbürger), Pascal Graf

 

Tore: 0:1 Sven Streitbürger (51.), 1:1 (65.), 2:1 (77.), 3:1 (79.)

_______________________________________________________________

 

13.05.2012, 24.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Schamerloh/B. II - SV Aue Liebenau II 4:2 (2:1)

 

P.Garau - A.Meier, S.Mohrhoff (70. A.Ott), M.Kischel (23. P.Montanus) - T.Will (23. J.Dohrmann), D.Pohlan, M.Frank, K.Gieseking, Patrick Graf - B.Stegemeier, S.Streitbürger

 

Tore: 0:1 (17./FE), 1:1 Karsten Gieseking (35.), 2:1 Karsten Gieseking (38.), 3:1 Sven Streitbürger (62.), 4:1 Sven Streitbürger (65.), 4:2 (84.)

________________________________________________________________

 

06.05.2012, 23.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Schamerloh/B. II - TSV Anemolter-S. II 7:0 (1:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Nahrwold, B.Netzeband, P.Montanus - E.Rohlfing, T.Will, D.Pohlan, M.Kischel (46. J.Dohrmann), K.Gieseking - Patrick Graf (28. M.Soll), B.Stegemeier

 

Tore: 1:0 Matthias Soll (42.), 2:0 Denis Pohlan (53.), 3:0 Karsten Gieseking (59.), 4:0 Björn Stegemeier (62.), 5:0 Patrick Graf (68.), 6:0 Marcel Kischel (77.), 7:0 Matthias Soll (84.)

________________________________________________________________

 

29.04.2012, 22.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SV Kreuzkrug-Hud. III - SG Schamerloh/B. II 0:0

 

P.Garau - A.Nahrwold, M.Kischel (17. M.Soll), P.Montanus - A.Meier, L.Stegemeier, T.Will (46. D.Hromniak), B.Netzeband, K.Gieseking - Patrick Graf, B.Stegemeier

________________________________________________________________

 

21.04.2012, 21.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Schamerloh/B. II - SV Sila Spor Nienburg 0:4 (0:3)

 

U.Nagel - B.Daniel, D.Wilke, P.Drunagel (28. P.Montanus) - A.Meier, M.Kischel, Patrick Graf, T.Will, B.Netzeband - Pascal Graf (34. P.Garau), K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 0:1 (3./FE), 0:2 (33.), 0:3 (39.), 0:4 (79.)

_________________________________________________________________

 

12.04.2012, 20.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SC Großenvörde - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 1:0 (0:0)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, D.Wilke - E.Rohlfing, A.Meier (24. B.Netzeband), D.Pohlan, M.Kischel (57. P.Drunagel), T.Will (24. E.Keller), Pascal Graf - Patrick Graf, K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 1:0 Dennis Hillmann (90.)

_________________________________________________________________

 

01.04.2012, 19.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - TuS Steyerberg II 8:0 (3:0)

 

P.Garau - P.Drunagel, E.Keller - E.Rohlfing, B.Netzeband, D.Pohlan (46. S.Mohrhoff), M.Kischel, A.Meier (46. Pascal Graf), Patrick Graf - B.Stegemeier, K.Gieseking (46. D.Hromniak)

 

Tore: 1:0 Patrick Graf (2.), 2:0 Björn Stegemeier (20.), 3:0 Karsten Gieseking (40.), 4:0 Pascal Graf (61.), 5:0 Björn Stegemeier (63.), 6:0 Pascal Graf (78.), 7:0 Karsten Gieseking (80.), 8:0 Andreas Meier (88.)

_________________________________________________________________

 

25.03.2012, 18.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SC Voigtei - SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II 2:1 (1:0)

 

P.Garau - L.Stegemeier, P.Drunagel, E.Lüker - A.Meier, E.Rohlfing, D.Pohlan, M.Kischel (36. Pascal Graf), T.Will - K.Gieseking, B.Stegemeier (36. Patrick Graf)

 

Tore: 1:0 (24.), 1:1 Denis Pohlan (47.), 2:1 (80.)

__________________________________________________________________

 

17.03.2012, 17.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Schamerloh/Bohnh. II - SSV Steinbrink 0:3 (0:2)

 

P.Garau - M.Buschhorn (65. S.Mohrhoff), P.Drunagel, A.Sadiku (31. S.Streitbürger) - A.Meier, E.Rohlfing, D.Pohlan, B.Netzeband, B.Sadiku, D.Kessler - Patrick Graf (57. B.Stegemeier)

 

Tore: 0:1 Eigentor (4.), 0:2 Gernot Walker (11.), 0:3 Dennis Rodenberg (49./FE)

__________________________________________________________________

 

11.03.2012, 16.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

TV Wellie - SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II 2:0 (0:0)

 

C.Block - B.Daniel (15. M.Buschhorn), P.Drunagel, E.Keller - A.Meier, E.Rohlfing, D.Pohlan (41. S.Streitbürger), M.Kischel (12. B.Netzeband), K.Gieseking, Pascal Graf - Patrick Graf

 

Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (86.), 2:0 (89.)

___________________________________________________________________

 

07.03.2012, 15.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - RSV Rehburg III 4:2 (2:0)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, P.Drunagel (46. E.Keller), A.Sadiku - A.Meier, K.Gieseking, D.Pohlan, M.Kischel (35. B.Netzteband), Pascal Graf - M.Buschhorn (35. S.Streitbürger), Patrick Graf

 

Tore: 1:0 Denis Pohlan (34.), 2:0 Patrick Graf (36.), 3:0 Sven Streitbürger (49.), 3:1 (60.), 4:1 Pascal Graf (80.), 4:2 (87.)

____________________________________________________________________

 

04.12.2011, 14.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SC Uchte III - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 1:2 (1:0)

 

P.Garau - M.Buschhorn, P.Drunagel (46. B.Stegemeier), B.Netzeband - A.Meier (52. S.Streitbürger), E.Rohlfing, M.Kischel (35. T.Will), D.Pohlan, Pascal Graf - K.Gieseking, Patrick Graf

 

Tore: 1:0 (25./HE), 1:1 Patrick Graf (61.), 1:2 K.Gieseking (72.)

____________________________________________________________________

 

27.11.2011, 13.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - SC Großenvörde 4:0 (3:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Sadiku (46. T.Will), P.Drunagel, P.Montanus - A.Meier, K.Gieseking, T.Tiedemann, M.Kischel (39. B.Netzeband), Pascal Graf - Patrick Graf, M.Buschhorn (46. S.Streitbürger)

 

Tore: 1:0 Martin Buschhorn (24.), 2:0 Karsten Gieseking (41.), 3:0 Martin Buschhorn (45.), 4:0 Pascal Graf (47.)

_____________________________________________________________________

 

13.11.2011, 12.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

FC Holtorf III - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 1:4 (1:3)

 

P.Garau - A.Sadiku, P.Drunagel, P.Montanus - A.Meier, K.Just, D.Pohlan, M.Kischel, Pascal Graf - Patrick Graf (46. T.Will), M.Buschhorn (46. S.Streitbürger)

 

Tore: 1:0 (20.), 1:1 Denis Pohlan (27.), 1:2 Pascal Graf (34.), 1:3 Patrick Graf (36.), 1:4 Sven Streitbürger (64.)

______________________________________________________________________

 

06.11.2011, 11.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Schamerloh/Boh. II - Landesberger SV II 2:2 (0:2)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, P.Drunagel, B.Netzeband (36. T.Tiedemann) - E.Rohlfing, A.Meier, D.Pohlan, M.Kischel (36. P.Montanus), Pascal Graf - M.Buschhorn, B.Stegemeier (46. S.Mohrhoff)

 

Tore: 0:1 (33.), 0:2 (41.), 1:2 Sascha Mohrhoff (78.), 2:2 Denis Pohlan (84.)

______________________________________________________________________

 

23.10.2011, 9.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

TSV Anemolter-S. II - SG Schamerloh/B. II 1:2 (0:1)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, P.Drunagel, B.Netzeband (55. T.Will) - E.Rohlfing, A.Meier (40. Patrick Graf), D.Pohlan, M.Kischel, S.Mohrhoff (12. M.Buschhorn) - Pascal Graf, B.Stegemeier

 

Tore: 0:1 Björn Stegemeier (20.), 1:1 Mirko Kropp (47.FE), 1:2 Patrick Graf (54.)

______________________________________________________________________

 

16.10.2011, 8.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Schamerloh/B. II - SV Kreuzkrug-H. III 7:0 (3:0)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, P.Drunagel, B.Netzeband - E.Rohlfing, K.Gieseking, D.Pohlan, M.Berghorn (34. M.Kischel), Pascal Graf (57. A.Meier) - M.Buschhorn (34. B.Stegemeier), M.Soll

 

Tore: 1:0 Matthias Soll (2.), 2:0 Matthias Soll (6.), 3:0 Björn Stegemeier (38.), 4:0 Björn Stegemeier (57.), 5:0 Karsten Gieseking (60.), 6:0 Mike Berghorn (69.), 7:0 Mike Berghorn (81.)

_______________________________________________________________________

 

09.10.2011, 7.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SV Sila Spor Nienburg - SG Schamerloh/B. II 1:3 (1:2)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, P.Drunagel, B.Netzeband - E.Rohlfing, K.Gieseking, D.Pohlan (70. T.Will), Pascal Graf (30. T.Tiedemann), M.Berghorn - M.Buschhorn (75. M.Kischel), Patrick Graf

 

Tore: 0:1 Martin Buschhorn (20.), 0:2 Eigentor (42.), 1:2 (45.), 1:3 Martin Buschhorn (57.)

_______________________________________________________________________

 

25.09.2011, 6.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

TuS Steyerberg II - SG Schamerloh/Boh. II 0:3 (0:1)

 

P.Garau - A.Sadiku, B.Netzeband, M.Kischel - A.Meier, P.Oevermann, D.Pohlan, T.Will (30. P.Drunagel), M.Berghorn - Patrick Graf (35. S.Mohrhoff), M.Buschhorn

 

Tore: 0:1 Patrick Graf (17.), 0:2 Mike Berghorn (80.) 0:3 Martin Buschhorn (90.)

_______________________________________________________________________

 

18.09.2011, 5.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II - SC Voigtei 9:0 (5:0)

 

P.Garau - A.Sadiku, P.Drunagel, T.Tiedemann - B.Daniel (40. E.Rohlfing), P.Dammeier, D.Pohlan, Pascal Graf, M.Soll - M.Buschhorn (55. M.Berghorn), Patrick Graf (40. B.Stegemeier)

 

Tore: 1:0 Patrick Graf (18.), 2:0 Patrick Graf (33.), 3:0 Patrick Graf (36.), 4:0 Martin Buschhorn (42.), 5:0 Martin Buschhorn (45.), 6:0 Denis Pohlan (70.), 7:0 Matthias Soll (72.), 8:0 Matthias Soll (80.), 9:0 Tim Tiedemann (84.)

________________________________________________________________________

 

11.09.2011, 4.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SSV Steinbrink - SG Schamerloh/Bohnh. II 4:2 (1:1)

 

P.Garau - B.Daniel, P.Drunagel, B.Netzeband - P.Oevermann (74. B.Stegemeier), A.Sadiku (22. E.Rohlfing), M.Soll, M.Berghorn, S.Mohrhoff (32. D.Pohlan) - K.Gieseking, S.Streitbürger

 

Tore: 0:1 Karsten Gieseking (11.), 1:1 Sebastian Heuer (14.), 1:2 Benjamin Daniel (56./HE), 2:2 Gernot Walker (69.), 3:2 Bastian Meier (80./FE), 4:2 Jendrik Hilgemeyer (87.)

___________________________________________________________________________

 

03.09.2011, 3.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II - TV Wellie 2:3 (0:0)

 

P.Garau - D.Keßler, T.Tiedemann (46. B.Stegemeier), M.Kischel - B.Daniel (35. A.Meier), E.Rohlfing, D.Pohlan, Pascal Graf (20. A.Sadiku), K.Gieseking - M.Buschhorn, Patrick Graf

 

Tore: 0:1 (60./FE), 1:1 Pascal Graf (77.), 1:2 (81.), 1:3 (89.), 2:3 Karsten Gieseking (90.)

____________________________________________________________________________

 

28.08.2011, 2-Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

RSV Rehburg III - SG Schamerloh/Bohnh. II 1:8 (1:4)

 

P.Garau - A.Sadiku (33. P.Dammeier), P.Drunagel, B.Netzeband (32. B.Stegemeier) - A.Meier, B.Daniel, D.Pohlan, M.Kischel (37. Patrick Graf), E.Rohlfing - Pascal Graf, K.Gieseking

 

Tore: 0:1 Benjamin Daniel (6.), 0:2 Benjamin Daniel (8./FE), 0:3 Pascal Graf (15.), 1:3 (18.), 1:4 Patrick Graf (38.), 1:5 Karsten Gieseking (63.), 1:6 Karsten Gieseking (70.), 1:7 Pascal Graf (83.), 1:8 Andreas Meier (90.)

_____________________________________________________________________________

 

21.08.2011, 1.Spieltag, 2.Kreisklasse Süd

 

SG Schamerloh/Bohnhorst II - SC Uchte III 6:1 (4:1)

 

P.Garau - A.Sadiku, P.Drunagel, B.Netzeband - A.Meier (35. P.Oevermann), S.Mohrhoff (21. E.Rohlfing), T.Tiedemann, M.Kischel (12. Pascal Graf), K.Gieseking - Patrick Graf, M.Buschhorn

 

Tore: 1:0 Sascha Mohrhoff (18.), 2:0 Patrick Graf (27.), 3:0 Martin Buschhorn (32.), 3:1 (33.), 4:1 Eike Rohlfing (35.), 5:1 Karsten Gieseking (64.), 6:1 Sascha Mohrhoff (67.)

TuS Bohnhorst, Zum Sportplatz 2, 31606 Warmsen-Bohnhorst