1. Kreisklasse Süd 2010/2011

 

Dienstag, 10.08.10 (Pokal)TuS Bohnhorst -SG Schamerloh0:2
Sonntag, 15.08.10 SC Uchte II  - TuS Bohnhorst 1:4
Dienstag, 24.08.10 TuS Bohnhorst  - SV Nendorf 0:4 
Sonntag, 05.09.10 TuS Bohnhorst  - TuS Steyerberg II 1:2 
Donnerstag, 09.09.10SSV Steinbrink  - TuS Bohnhorst 0:2 
Sonntag, 19.09.10 TuS Bohnhorst  - SSV Pennigsehl-M. 0:1
Sonntag, 26.09.10 SV Warmsen  - TuS Bohnhorst 7:0
Sonntag, 03.10.10 TuS Bohnhorst  - TuS Leese 2:3
Samstag, 09.10.10 VfB Stolzenau  - TuS Bohnhorst 4:3
Sonntag, 17.10.10 TuS Bohnhorst  - FC Düdinghausen-Debl. 3:1
Sonntag, 24.10.10 SC Woltringhausen-H.  - TuS Bohnhorst 2:2 
Sonntag, 31.10.10 TuS Bohnhorst  - RW Estorf-L. 2:1 
Sonntag, 21.11.10 SV Nendorf  - TuS Bohnhorst 4:0
Donnerstag, 25.11.10 TuS Bohnhorst  - TSV Loccum II 0:1
Sonntag, 13.03.11 VfL Münchehagen II  - TuS Bohnhorst 1:2
Sonntag, 20.03.11 TuS Bohnhorst  - SC Uchte II 0:2
Sonntag, 27.03.11 TuS Bohnhorst  - SSV Steinbrink 2:2 
Sonntag, 03.04.11 SSV Pennigsehl-M.  - TuS Bohnhorst 1:0 
Sonntag, 10.04.11 TuS Bohnhorst  - SV Warmsen 2:5
Sonntag, 17.04.11 TuS Leese  - TuS Bohnhorst 2:0
Samstag, 23.04.11 TuS Steyerberg II  - TuS Bohnhorst 5:1
Sonntag, 01.05.11 TuS Bohnhorst  - VfB Stolzenau 1:1
Sonntag, 08.05.11 FC Düdinghausen-Debl.  - TuS Bohnhorst 4:1
Freitag,   13.05.11 TuS Bohnhorst  - SC Woltringhausen-H. 1:0
Sonntag, 22.05.11 RW Estorf-L.  - TuS Bohnhorst 3:1
Sonntag, 29.05.11 TSV Loccum II  - TuS Bohnhorst 5:3 
Sonntag, 05.06.11 TuS Bohnhorst  - VfL Münchehagen II 1:2 

 

 

 

1.SV Nendorf26204287:216662
2.SV Warmsen26175488:385054
3.R-W Estorf-Leeseringen26174563:372654
4.TuS Leese26154780:602049
5.VfB Stolzenau26108846:40638
6.SC Woltringhausen-Hoys.26108845:40538
7.SC Uchte II261111458:56234
8.SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche26961151:63-1233
9.VfL Münchehagen II26931446:65-1930
10.FC Düdinghausen-Deblinghausen26831544:69-2527
11.TSV Loccum II26751445:72-2726
12.TuS Steyerberg II26651542:76-3423
13.TuS B-W Bohnhorst26631734:64-3021
14.SSV Steinbrink26551629:56-2818

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

1. Kreisklasse Süd 2009/2010

 

Sonntag, 16.08.09 (Pokal)SC Marklohe II-TuS Bohnhorst2:0
Dienstag, 25.08.09SC Großenvörde -TuS Bohnhorst0:2
Sonntag, 30.08.09TuS Bohnhorst  -Vfl Münchehagen II 0:3
Sonntag, 06.09.09 SSV Steinbrink  -TuS Bohnhorst 3:1 
Sonntag, 13.09.09 TuS Bohnhorst  -Landesberger SV II 2:1 
Sonntag, 20.09.09 TuS Bohnhorst  -TSV Anemolter-Schinna 0:2 
Sonntag, 27.09.09SV Warmsen -TuS Bohnhorst 0:2 
Sonntag, 04.10.09TuS Bohnhorst  -SSV Pennigsehl-M. 2:0 
Sonntag, 11.10.09FC Düdinghausen-Debl.  -TuS Bohnhorst0:0
Sonntag, 18.10.09 TuS Bohnhorst  -RSV Rehburg II 3:4
Donnerstag, 22.10.09 SC Uchte II  -TuS Bohnhorst 0:3
Sonntag, 01.11.09 TuS Bohnhorst  -TuS Leese 0:3
Sonntag, 08.11.09 VfB Stolzenau  -TuS Bohnhorst 1:0
Sonntag, 15.11.09 TuS Bohnhorst  -SV Nendorf 0:3
Sonntag, 22.11.09 TuS Bohnhorst  -SC Großenvörde 0:1
Sonntag, 06.12.09 TuS Bohnhorst  -SSV Steinbrink 5:1
Sonntag, 21.03.10 TSV Anemolter-Schinna  -TuS Bohnhorst 4:0
Sonntag, 28.03.10 TuS Bohnhorst  -SV Warmsen 0:0
Samstag, 03.04.10 Landesberger SV II  -TuS Bohnhorst 0:4
Sonntag, 11.04.10SSV Pennigsehl-M.  -TuS Bohnhorst 2:2
Sonntag, 18.04.10TuS Bohnhorst  -FC Düdinghausen-Debl. 1:1
Sonntag, 25.04.10 RSV Rehburg II  -TuS Bohnhorst 3:1 
Sonntag, 02.05.10 TuS Bohnhorst  -SC Uchte II 2:0
Dienstag, 04.05.10 Vfl Münchehagen II  -TuS Bohnhorst 0:1
Sonntag, 09.05.10 TuS Leese  -TuS Bohnhorst 2:2
Sonntag, 16.05.10TuS Bohnhorst  -VfB Stolzenau 4:2
Sonntag, 30.05.10 SV Nendorf  -TuS Bohnhorst 1:2

 

 

 

1.TSV Anemolter-Schinna26195277:275061
2.RSV Rehburg II26185394:385659
3.SV Warmsen26175465:353054
4.SV Nendorf26165561:243751
5.TuS Leese26154791:454649
6.VfB Stolzenau26134955:371843
7.TuS B-W Bohnhorst261151039:37238
8.VfL Münchehagen II26851349:52-329
9.FC Düdinghausen-Deblinghausen26781143:54-1128
10.SC Uchte II26821648:62-1426
11.SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche26571429:56-2722
12.SSV Steinbrink26651539:86-4720
13.SC G-W Großenvörde26621830:78-4819
14.Landesberger SV II26042220:109-891

TuS Bohnhorst, Zum Sportplatz 2, 31606 Warmsen-Bohnhorst