2. Kreisklasse Süd 2010/2011

 

Sonntag, 15.08.10 SC Uchte III TuS Bohnhorst II 2:1
Sonntag, 05.09.10 TuS Bohnhorst II TV Wellie 2:3
Sonntag, 12.09.10 SC Voigtei TuS Bohnhorst II 7:0
Sonntag, 19.09.10 TuS Bohnhorst II TSV Anemolter-S. II 3:3
Sonntag, 26.09.10 SG Schamerloh II TuS Bohnhorst II 3:2 
Sonntag, 03.10.10 TuS Bohnhorst II SC Aue Liebenau II 1:3
Sonntag, 10.10.10 SV Husum II TuS Bohnhorst II 3:6* 
Sonntag, 17.10.10 TuS Bohnhorst SV Schessinghausen 6:3
Sonntag, 24.10.10 Landesberger SV II TuS Bohnhorst II 1:1 
Sonntag, 31.10.10 TuS Bohnhorst II SV Kreuzkrug-H. II 1:2
Sonntag, 14.11.10 TV Eiche Winzlar TuS Bohnhorst II 2:2
Sonntag, 13.03.11 TuS Bohnhorst II SC Großenvörde 1:2
Sonntag, 20.03.11 TuS Bohnhorst II SC Uchte III 2:2
Sonntag, 27.03.11 TuS Bohnhorst II SC Voigtei 0:5
Sonntag, 03.04.11 TSV Anemolter-S. II TuS Bohnhorst II 3:4
Sonntag, 10.04.11 TuS Bohnhorst II SG Schamerloh II 0:5
Sonntag, 17.04.11 SV Aue Liebenau II TuS Bohnhorst II 5:0
Samstag, 23.04.11 TV Wellie TuS Bohnhorst II 5:0 
Sonntag, 08.05.11 SV Schessinghausen TuS Bohnhorst II 2:3
Sonntag, 15.05.11 TuS Bohnhorst II Landesberger SV II 0:1
Sonntag, 22.05.11 SV Kreuzkrug-H. II TuS Bohnhorst II 8:2
Sonntag, 29.05.11 SC Großenvörde TuS Bohnhorst II 6:0
Sonntag, 05.06.11 TuS Bohnhorst II TV Eiche Winzlar 0:8

* Spiel wird nicht gewertet. Der SV Husum II hat seine Mannschaft zurückgezogen. 

 

 

1.TV Eiche Winzlar221651105:168953
2.SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf II22151680:413946
3.TV Wellie22144472:403246
4.SC G-W Großenvörde22122863:471638
5.SC Voigtei2287743:49-631
6.SV Aue Liebenau II2285948:54-629
7.Landesberger SV II2267939:66-2725
8.TSV Anemolter-Schinna II22731251:62-1124
9.SG Schamerloh II2266937:55-1824
10.SC Uchte III22731238:57-1924
11.SV Schessinghausen22531431:70-3918
12.TuS B-W Bohnhorst II22341531:81-5013
13.SV Husum II00000:000
13.SC Viktoria Lavelsloh II0000

0:0

00

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

2. Kreisklasse Süd 2009/2010 

 

Sonntag, 23.08.09TuS Steyerberg II-TuS Bohnhorst II0:2
Sonntag, 30.08.09 TuS Bohnhorst II SG Schamerloh II 3:1 
Sonntag, 06.09.09TuS Bohnhorst II SC Viktoria Lavelsloh II 0:1 
Sonntag, 13.09.09 TSV Anemolter-Schinna II TuS Bohnhorst II 3:4 
Sonntag, 20.09.09 TuS Bohnhorst II TV Eiche Winzlar 0:5 
Sonntag, 27.09.09SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche II TuS Bohnhorst II 2:2 
Sonntag, 11.10.09 TSV Loccum II TuS Bohnhorst II 3:1
Sonntag, 18.10.09 TuS Bohnhorst II SV Husum II 1:2 
Sonntag, 25.10.09SC Voigtei TuS Bohnhorst II 5:1 
Sonntag, 01.11.09 TuS Bohnhorst II SV Kreuzkrug-H. II 1:3 
Sonntag, 08.11.09 SV Aue Liebenau II TuS Bohnhorst II 1:1
Sonntag, 15.11.09 TuS Bohnhorst II R-W Estorf Leeseringen 0:6
Sonntag, 22.11.09 TuS Bohnhorst II TuS Steyerberg II 1:1
Samstag, 28.11.09 SG Schamerloh II -TuS Bohnhorst II 2:1
Sonntag, 06.12.09 SC Viktoria Lavelsloh II TuS Bohnhorst II 2:0
Samstag, 20.03.10 TV Eiche Winzlar -TuS Bohnhorst II  3:1
Sonntag, 28.03.10 TuS Bohnhorst II SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche II 3:0
Samstag, 03.04.10 TuS Bohnhorst II -TSV Anemolter-Schinna II 5:1
Sonntag, 18.04.10 TuS Bohnhorst II TSV Loccum II 0:2
Sonntag, 25.04.10 SV Husum II TuS Bohnhorst II 8:1
Sonntag, 02.05.10 TuS Bohnhorst II SC Voigtei  4:5
Sonntag, 09.05.10 SV Kreuzkrug-H. II TuS Bohnhorst II 7:1 
Sonntag, 16.05.10 TuS Bohnhorst II SV Aue Liebenau II 2:4
Freitag,   28.05.10 R-W Estorf Leeseringen TuS Bohnhorst II 5:0

 

 

 

1.R-W Estorf-Leeseringen242400138:1612271
2.TuS Steyerberg II24183392:335957
3.TSV Loccum II24163580:413951
4.TV Eiche Winzlar24133865:432242
5.SV Kreuzkrug-Huddestorf II24124870:412940
6.SG Schamerloh II24941144:58-1431
7.SC Voigtei24861060:73-1330
8.SV Aue Liebenau II24831348:69-2127
9.TSV Anemolter-Schinna II24901547:73-2627
10.SV Husum II24831358:85-2727
11.TuS B-W Bohnhorst II24531635:72-3718
12.SC Viktoria Lavelsloh II24431719:77-5815
13.SSV Pennigsehl-Mainsche II24331834:109-7512
14.Landesberger SV III00000:000

 

 

TuS Bohnhorst, Zum Sportplatz 2, 31606 Warmsen-Bohnhorst